Vézelay (89) - E

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:12:56 9'14 6674 6991 +317 6684
2 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:15:04 10'45 5882 6001 +119 5851
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:15:05 10'46 5885 5994 +109 5847
4 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:15:19 10'56 6042 5903 -139 6011
5 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:15:25 11'00 5703 5865 +162 5791
6 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:15:40 11'11 0 5771 4816
7 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:15:45 11'15 5642 5740 +98 5565
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:15:49 11'17 5483 5716 +233 5520
9 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:15:49 11'17 5600 5716 +116 5671
10 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:16:00 11'25 5711 5651 -60 5723
11 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:16:01 11'26 5877 5645 -232 5818
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:16:05 11'29 5519 5621 +102 5682
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:16:11 11'33 6131 5587 -544 6033
14 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:16:20 11'40 5687 5535 -152 5644
15 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:16:20 11'40 6242 5535 -707 6161
16 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:16:41 11'55 6234 5419 -815 6204
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:16:54 12'04 5737 5350 -387 5714
18 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:16:58 12'07 5494 5329 -165 5430
19 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:17:07 12'13 6188 5282 -906 6188
20 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:17:12 12'17 5656 5257 -399 5607
21 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:17:12 12'17 0 5257 5185
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:17:13 12'17 5340 5251 -89 5326
23 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:17:14 12'18 5524 5246 -278 5339
24 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:17:33 12'32 4383 5152 +769 4673
25 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:17:37 12'35 5002 5132 +130 5086
26 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:17:45 12'40 5191 5094 -97 5274
27 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:18:05 12'55 5008 5000 -8 5093
28 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 0:18:16 13'02 3701 4950 +1249 4283
29 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:18:21 13'06 4093 4927 +834 4105
30 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:18:23 13'07 4572 4918 +346 4654
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:18:34 13'15 4626 4870 +244 4604
32 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 0:18:48 13'25 4830 4809 -21 4879
33 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:19:02 13'35 4534 4750 +216 4525
34 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:19:04 13'37 4850 4742 -108 4770
35 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:19:50 14'10 5144 4559 -585 5107
36 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:19:53 14'12 4772 4547 -225 4771
37 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 0:20:46 14'50 4376 4354 -22 4371
38 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:20:54 14'55 3820 4326 +506 3976
39 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:21:47 15'33 4063 4151 +88 4136
40 PRIVAT Richard 9446 H55 6307AU 0:21:48 15'34 3842 4147 +305 3965
41 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 0:22:09 15'49 4489 4082 -407 4477
42 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:22:56 16'22 4715 3942 -773 4601
43 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:23:03 16'27 3998 3922 -76 3973
44 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 0:23:48 17'00 3500 3799 +299 3565
45 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:24:52 17'45 3784 3636 -148 3651
46 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:25:50 18'27 4035 3500 -535 3849
47 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 0:27:52 19'54 3701 3244 -457 3714
48 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:29:30 21'04 3698 3065 -633 3698
49 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 0:30:20 21'40 3398 2981 -417 3370
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR pm None 5514 0 5380
BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO pm None 4082 0 4055
nc GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:12:48 9'08
nc ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:13:10 9'24
nc BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:13:14 9'27
nc RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:13:42 9'47
nc DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:13:59 9'59
nc HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:14:06 10'04
nc LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:14:42 10'30
nc POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:14:45 10'32
nc DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:14:46 10'32
nc VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:14:57 10'40
nc BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:15:10 10'50
nc KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:15:10 10'50
nc ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 0:15:52 11'20
nc GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:15:55 11'22
nc TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:16:19 11'39
nc DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:16:41 11'55
nc PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:16:43 11'56
nc CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:18:17 13'03
nc CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:18:39 13'19
nc LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:18:57 13'32
nc TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:19:23 13'50
nc MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:19:53 14'12
nc DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:19:56 14'14
nc CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:20:03 14'19
nc BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:21:42 15'30
nc SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:22:03 15'45
nc COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA 0:22:55 16'22
nc VANDRISSE Nathan 28094 H16 7108BO 0:40:22 28'50
nc PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA pm None