Vézelay (89) - F

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:12:28 9'35 4637 5402 +765 4945
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:12:43 9'46 4636 5295 +659 4898
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:12:55 9'56 4680 5213 +533 5197
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:13:15 10'11 5466 5082 -384 5374
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:13:51 10'39 4752 4862 +110 4767
6 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:14:28 11'07 4480 4655 +175 4691
7 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 0:14:33 11'11 3045 4628 +1583 3284
8 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:14:38 11'15 4213 4602 +389 4337
9 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H60 2508FC 0:14:48 11'23 4550 4368
10 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:15:14 11'43 3907 4421 +514 4180
11 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:15:20 11'47 5510 4392 -1118 5508
12 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:15:35 11'59 3405 4321 +916 3639
13 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:15:36 12'00 4543 4317 -226 4559
14 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:15:44 12'06 3764 4280 +516 3896
15 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:16:01 12'19 5134 4204 -930 5131
16 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:16:11 12'26 4161 4161 +0 4288
17 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:16:11 12'26 4434 4161 -273 4427
18 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:16:15 12'30 4954 4144 -810 4837
19 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:16:30 12'41 4403 4081 -322 4310
20 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H60 5907NO 0:16:35 12'45 3735 4061 +326 3952
21 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:16:36 12'46 4316 4057 -259 4275
22 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:16:38 12'47 5192 4048 -1144 5314
23 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:16:40 12'49 4477 4040 -437 4600
24 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:16:51 12'57 3536 3996 +460 3825
25 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:16:51 12'57 3633 3996 +363 3721
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:16:56 13'01 4197 3977 -220 4223
27 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:17:09 13'11 3820 3927 +107 4053
28 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:17:10 13'12 3728 3923 +195 3814
29 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:17:12 13'13 4894 3915 -979 4337
30 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D16 7109BO 0:17:26 13'24 2572 3863 +1291 3103
31 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:17:28 13'26 4254 3855 -399 4174
32 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:17:46 13'40 4372 3790 -582 4381
33 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D16 7109BO 0:17:46 13'40 3036 3790 +754 3363
34 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:18:00 13'50 4070 3741 -329 4131
35 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:18:13 14'00 3242 3697 +455 3625
36 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:18:21 14'06 3584 3670 +86 3608
37 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:18:24 14'09 4053 3660 -393 3999
38 SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI 0:18:33 14'16 3102 3630 +528 3248
39 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:18:39 14'20 4613 3611 -1002 4644
40 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:18:40 14'21 3827 3607 -220 3827
41 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:18:40 14'21 3771 3607 -164 3807
42 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:19:01 14'37 3508 3541 +33 3477
43 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:19:22 14'53 4567 3477 -1090 4301
44 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:19:32 15'01 3885 3447 -438 4094
45 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:19:46 15'12 4165 3407 -758 4241
46 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:19:50 15'15 3938 3395 -543 3788
47 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:20:33 15'48 4427 3277 -1150 4388
48 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:21:22 16'26 2553 3152 +599 2796
49 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 0:21:33 16'34 2642 3125 +483 2778
50 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:21:35 16'36 2063 3120 +1057 2586
51 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:21:47 16'45 2734 3091 +357 3020
52 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 0:21:47 16'45 3452 3091 -361 3372
53 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:21:47 16'45 3658 3091 -567 3743
54 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:22:15 17'06 2301 3027 +726 2906
55 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 0:22:36 17'23 1949 2980 +1031 2663
56 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 0:23:01 17'42 3123 2926 -197 3104
57 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 0:23:03 17'43 2841 2921 +80 2798
58 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:23:06 17'46 2665 2915 +250 2853
59 MAHLA Ines 16135 D16 7108BO 0:23:32 18'06 0 2861 2389
60 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:24:54 19'09 2930 2704 -226 2934
61 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 0:25:29 19'36 2404 2643 +239 2551
62 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:26:16 20'12 2810 2564 -246 2796
63 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:27:30 21'09 3261 2449 -812 3115
64 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:28:04 21'35 2720 2399 -321 2893
65 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:30:57 23'48 2683 2176 -507 2919
66 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR 0:37:36 28'55 2446 1791 -655 2397
67 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:01:01 46'56 3489 1104 -2385 3424
LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR pm None 4850 0 4976
DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA pm None 3154 0 3148
HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO pm None 3034 0 3034
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO pm None 3229 0 3259
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502
BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA pm None 4729 0 4728