Vézelay (89) - G

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 1,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:08:48 8'00 4603 4107 -496 4671
2 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:09:30 8'38 4301 3804 -497 4389
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:09:31 8'39 3904 3798 -106 3938
4 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:09:45 8'51 3550 3707 +157 3705
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:10:08 9'12 4191 3567 -624 4172
6 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:10:18 9'21 4366 3509 -857 4112
7 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:10:19 9'22 4627 3503 -1124 4875
8 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:10:38 9'40 3184 3399 +215 3326
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:11:03 10'02 2839 3271 +432 2842
10 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:11:04 10'03 2637 3266 +629 3116
11 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:11:14 10'12 3749 3217 -532 3964
12 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:11:30 10'27 3226 3143 -83 3246
13 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:11:34 10'30 2294 3125 +831 2725
14 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:11:34 10'30 2972 3125 +153 3077
15 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:11:34 10'30 3055 3125 +70 3282
16 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:11:52 10'47 3481 3046 -435 3552
17 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:11:54 10'49 2944 3037 +93 3056
18 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:12:12 11'05 3163 2963 -200 3120
19 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:12:14 11'07 3366 2954 -412 3681
20 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:12:22 11'14 2065 2923 +858 2866
21 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:12:29 11'20 0 2895 2802
22 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:13:03 11'51 2272 2770 +498 2604
23 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:13:10 11'58 2283 2745 +462 2352
24 DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF 0:13:15 12'02 2430 2728 +298 2471
25 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:13:27 12'13 2654 2687 +33 2729
26 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H14 2101BO 0:13:32 12'18 1378 2671 +1293 2392
27 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:13:55 12'39 2720 2597 -123 2708
28 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:13:58 12'41 2247 2588 +341 2400
29 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:14:02 12'45 2836 2575 -261 3091
30 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:14:04 12'47 2574 2569 -5 3193
31 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:14:27 13'08 3198 2501 -697 3198
32 THERRY Tom 16731 H14 7108BO 0:14:37 13'17 1309 2473 +1164 1834
33 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:14:50 13'29 2437 2340
34 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:15:01 13'39 2167 2407 +240 2415
35 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:15:19 13'55 0 2360 1548
36 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:15:48 14'21 1993 2288 +295 2234
37 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:16:50 15'18 3698 2147 -1551 3724
38 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:17:26 15'50 3007 2073 -934 3007
39 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:17:35 15'59 4162 2056 -2106 4140
40 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:17:35 15'59 1617 2056 +439 1792
41 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:17:47 16'10 2061 2032 -29 2111
42 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:18:23 16'42 3652 1966 -1686 3827
43 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:18:24 16'43 2747 1964 -783 2774
44 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:18:24 16'43 2890 1964 -926 2882
45 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:18:30 16'49 4290 1954 -2336 4272
46 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:19:49 18'00 3825 1824 -2001 3916
47 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:20:03 18'13 3000 1803 -1197 2915
48 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D14 7807IF 0:20:12 18'21 1351 1789 +438 1597
49 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:20:20 18'29 3337 1778 -1559 3277
50 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:20:25 18'33 2843 1770 -1073 2826
51 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:20:50 18'56 3365 1735 -1630 3265
52 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:21:29 19'31 2252 1682 -570 2197
53 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 0:21:50 19'50 2290 1655 -635 2451
54 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:22:05 20'04 3326 1637 -1689 3350
55 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:22:40 20'36 2789 1595 -1194 2739
56 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:23:38 21'29 2737 1529 -1208 2826
57 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:24:31 22'17 1790 1474 -316 1802
58 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:26:06 23'43 2569 1385 -1184 2489
59 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 0:27:29 24'59 1303 1315 +12 1461
BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA pm None 1725 0 2757
ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR pm None 2840 0 3463
BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO pm None 3330 0 3286