Vézelay (89) - H

Date : 19/08/2013
Distance : 0,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:06:21 7'03 2512 2866 +354 2766
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:06:27 7'10 2888 2822 -66 2787
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:06:42 7'26 2678 2716 +38 2690
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:07:12 8'00 2366 2528 +162 2404
5 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:07:34 8'24 1527 2405 +878 2215
6 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:08:04 8'57 2992 2256 -736 2900
7 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:08:05 8'58 2139 2252 +113 2092
8 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:08:12 9'06 2465 2219 -246 2457
9 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:08:15 9'10 2210 2206 -4 2145
10 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:08:18 9'13 1395 2193 +798 1881
11 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H10 8405PR 0:08:32 9'28 1687 2133 +446 1870
12 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:08:43 9'41 1759 2088 +329 1867
13 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:08:52 9'51 1811 2053 +242 1876
14 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:08:57 9'56 2118 2033 -85 2424
15 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:09:04 10'04 1732 2007 +275 1855
16 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:09:04 10'04 2201 2007 -194 2204
17 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:09:13 10'14 2595 1975 -620 2715
18 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:09:19 10'21 1987 1953 -34 1968
19 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:09:40 10'44 1789 1883 +94 1871
20 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:09:44 10'48 1884 1870 -14 1919
21 LAVALLEE Ilona 26028 D12 6008PI 0:09:44 10'48 1636 1870 +234 1843
22 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:09:45 10'50 2115 1867 -248 2118
23 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D12 1403NM 0:10:00 11'06 2175 1820 -355 2186
24 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:10:17 11'25 1930 1770 -160 1963
25 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:10:18 11'26 1812 1767 -45 1812
26 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:10:19 11'27 2436 1764 -672 2479
27 TRAHOT Florian 25425 H12 8903BO 0:10:19 11'27 1211 1764 +553 1635
28 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:10:23 11'32 2338 1753 -585 2288
29 PERDRIZET Karelle 16646 D12 2101BO 0:10:37 11'47 1080 1714 +634 1540
30 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:10:40 11'51 1427 1706 +279 1710
31 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:10:49 12'01 1486 1683 +197 1653
32 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:10:51 12'03 1734 1677 -57 1719
33 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:11:00 12'13 1566 1655 +89 1759
34 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:11:24 12'40 1575 1596 +21 1598
35 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:11:31 12'47 1579 1580 +1 1516
36 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:11:45 13'03 2039 1549 -490 2061
37 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:12:05 13'25 1164 1506 +342 1526
38 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:12:24 13'46 1263 1468 +205 1315
39 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D10 6208NO 0:12:32 13'55 1056 1452 +396 1230
40 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:13:05 14'32 1673 1391 -282 1606
41 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:13:07 14'34 1452 1388 -64 1527
42 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:13:08 14'35 1333 1386 +53 1396
43 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:13:18 14'46 1304 1368 +64 1509
44 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:13:25 14'54 1404 1357 -47 1284
45 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:13:28 14'57 2024 1351 -673 2127
46 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:13:36 15'06 1375 1338 -37 1379
47 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7807IF 0:13:45 15'16 0 (2000) 1324 1099
48 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:13:47 15'18 1627 1320 -307 1735
49 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:13:49 15'21 2004 1317 -687 1996
50 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:14:00 15'33 (2000) 1300 726
51 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:16:15 18'03 1679 1120 -559 1707
52 GONNEAUD Jeanne 19829 D10 7109BO 0:17:24 19'20 660 1046 +386 872
53 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:17:40 19'37 1746 1030 -716 1793
54 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 0:17:58 19'57 0 (2000) 1013 536
55 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:18:01 20'01 1298 1010 -288 1315
56 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:20:19 22'34 0 (2000) 896 934
57 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:20:57 23'16 1173 869 -304 1173
58 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:22:07 24'34 1077 823 -254 1290
59 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:23:46 26'24 1524 766 -758 1536
60 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:24:10 26'51 1292 753 -539 929
61 COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H10 7807IF 0:26:03 28'56 (2000) 699 0
HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO pm None 1388 0 1317
WU Amandine 22944 D12 7807IF pm None 1634 0 1634
LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
nc BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:10:32 11'42
nc SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703LO 0:13:23 14'52
nc PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:14:11 15'45
nc DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:14:26 16'02
nc SCHIFANO Delphine 22224 D35 5402LO 0:18:35 20'38
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:21:45 24'10
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:24:23 27'05
nc SCHOULLER Loane 27765 D10 5703LO pm None