O'Tramontane Montbrun des Corbières (11) - C

Date : 17/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 1:25:42 6916 5966 -950 6807
2 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:26:28 5749 5913 +164 5846
3 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:42:05 5075 5009 -66 5622
4 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:48:23 4392 4717 +325 4649
5 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 1:49:55 5238 4652 -586 5150
6 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D20 1307PR 1:50:11 3731 4640 +909 4370
7 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:51:40 4547 4579 +32 4553
8 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:54:37 6280 4461 -1819 6309
9 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:55:51 4140 4413 +273 4494
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:58:18 4908 4322 -586 4893
11 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:59:26 4484 4281 -203 4569
12 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D20 0615AZ 1:59:42 4241 4271 +30 4184
13 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 2:05:32 3940 4073 +133 4353
14 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 2:06:40 3616 4037 +421 3901
15 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 2:07:57 3300 3996 +696 3450
16 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 2:09:57 4024 3935 -89 4073
17 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 2:11:35 5497 3886 -1611 5635
18 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 2:13:19 4291 3835 -456 4217
19 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 7905PC 2:14:28 2979 3802 +823 3515
20 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 2:16:29 3663 3746 +83 3806
21 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 2:17:25 4641 3721 -920 4662
22 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 2:21:40 3734 3609 -125 3819
23 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 2:24:43 4171 3533 -638 4171
24 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 2:28:37 3839 3440 -399 3839
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 2:31:23 3187 3377 +190 3325
26 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 2:38:24 2074 3228 +1154 2925
27 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 3:01:22 3716 2819 -897 3795
28 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 3:02:18 3461 2805 -656 3967
29 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 3:02:24 4004 2803 -1201 4043
30 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 3:02:32 2801 3050
31 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 3:14:11 2786 2633 -153 2979
32 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 3:16:59 3382 2596 -786 3292
33 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 3:17:22 3311 2591 -720 3268
34 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 3:17:40 3106 2587 -519 3100
35 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 3:20:50 3289 2546 -743 3377
CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO pm 4733 0 4685
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP pm 3256 0 3404