O'Tramontane Montbrun des Corbières (11) - D

Date : 17/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 1:04:53 7141 7538 +397 7394
2 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:11:20 6331 6856 +525 6445
3 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:13:29 6729 6656 -73 6768
4 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 1:15:26 5208 6484 +1276 6185
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:16:49 6560 6367 -193 6487
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:17:00 6744 6352 -392 6935
7 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:19:38 5520 6142 +622 5924
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:21:22 6495 6011 -484 6490
9 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:22:01 5331 5963 +632 5541
10 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:22:11 5457 5951 +494 5750
11 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:25:04 6486 5749 -737 6301
12 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:28:30 4888 5526 +638 4887
13 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:29:31 5590 5464 -126 5611
14 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:30:53 4732 5381 +649 4821
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:32:04 5895 5312 -583 5856
16 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:32:49 5631 5269 -362 5581
17 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 1:35:30 5242 5121 -121 5194
18 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 1:35:47 5505 5106 -399 5481
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:38:42 6127 4955 -1172 5925
20 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:39:40 4913 4907 -6 4881
21 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 1:40:06 4784 4886 +102 5018
22 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H18 0109RA 1:44:48 4667 4645
23 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:47:03 4490 4569 +79 4796
24 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:47:08 4223 4565 +342 4352
25 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:48:22 5203 4513 -690 5174
26 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:50:16 4587 4435 -152 4566
27 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:50:58 2717 4407 +1690 3870
28 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 2:02:38 3639 3988 +349 3836
29 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:07:00 4527 3851 -676 4344
30 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 2:08:29 4999 3807 -1192 4971
31 STIRLAND Anthony 26089 H40 6408AQ 2:13:31 3663 3029
32 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 2:30:57 4129 3240 -889 4129
33 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA 2:47:04 3505 2927 -578 3505
PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM pm 4079 0 4270
LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA pm 4879 0 5723
HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR pm 5607 0 5790
LESTARQUIT Laurent 676 H40 8105MP pm 4816 0 4610
LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA pm 3039 0 3006
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC pm 5291 0 5328
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF disqualifié 6057 0 6181