O'Tramontane Narbonne (11) - D

Date : 18/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:46:29 7141 7079 -62 7394
2 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:47:19 6804 6955 +151 6711
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:48:59 6495 6718 +223 6515
4 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 0:49:22 6744 6666 -78 6935
5 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:51:16 6366 6419 +53 6459
6 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:53:08 6630 6193 -437 6708
7 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:54:57 5617 5989 +372 5665
8 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 0:56:11 5457 5857 +400 5805
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:56:51 6523 5788 -735 6487
10 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:56:58 5607 5777 +170 5837
11 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H18 0109RA 0:57:19 5741 4687
12 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:57:37 6486 5711 -775 6238
13 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 0:59:24 4784 5540 +756 5149
14 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 1:00:18 5208 5457 +249 6185
15 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:01:27 5520 5355 -165 5846
16 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:02:21 4490 5278 +788 4889
17 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:04:51 5842 5074 -768 5856
18 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:04:54 4888 5070 +182 4961
19 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:06:42 5203 4934 -269 5174
20 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 1:08:04 5242 4835 -407 5194
21 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:08:34 4844 4799 -45 4861
22 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 1:09:05 3039 4763 +1724 3286
23 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:09:13 5331 4754 -577 5541
24 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 1:09:15 5505 4752 -753 5481
25 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:14:01 4999 4446 -553 4971
26 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:15:11 6127 4377 -1750 5925
27 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:17:47 5631 4231 -1400 5550
28 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:20:24 4732 4093 -639 4805
29 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:21:43 4587 4027 -560 4485
30 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:24:31 4129 3894 -235 4129
31 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 1:33:26 4079 3522 -557 4270
32 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:34:22 3639 3487 -152 3843
33 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:36:56 2717 3395 +678 3870
34 STIRLAND Anthony 26089 H40 6408AQ 1:36:56 3395 3192
35 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:41:02 4527 3257 -1270 4344
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF pm 6057 0 6181
VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H40 5116CA pm 3505 0 3505