Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - A

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:41:53 7'13 8419 8172 -247 8418
2 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:45:06 7'46 7213 7589 +376 7302
3 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:45:31 7'50 7503 7519 +16 7507
4 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:46:22 7'59 7381 6822
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:46:31 8'01 6642 7358 +716 6940
6 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:47:02 8'06 6933 7277 +344 6989
7 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:47:43 8'13 7846 7173 -673 7788
8 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:48:18 8'19 6582 7086 +504 7014
9 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:48:23 8'20 7237 7074 -163 7246
10 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:48:32 8'22 7011 7052 +41 6978
11 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:49:45 8'34 6581 6879 +298 6752
12 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:49:53 8'36 6700 6861 +161 6734
13 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 0:50:50 8'45 5657 6733 +1076 6674
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:51:46 8'55 7073 6611 -462 7121
15 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:52:23 9'01 6028 6534 +506 6285
16 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:52:38 9'04 7277 6503 -774 7348
17 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:54:07 9'19 6517 6324 -193 6456
18 MILEO Julien 24999 H21 2704NM 0:55:12 9'31 5540 6200 +660 6025
19 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:55:36 9'35 6375 6156 -219 6508
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:56:08 9'40 5810 6097 +287 6053
21 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H20 7807IF 0:56:24 9'43 6073 6068 -5 6098
22 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:56:26 9'43 5384 6065 +681 5485
23 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:56:31 9'44 6623 6056 -567 6662
24 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:56:58 9'49 6022 6008 -14 6048
25 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:57:48 9'57 5547 5921 +374 5946
26 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:58:04 10'00 5228 5894 +666 5297
27 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:58:26 10'04 6493 5857 -636 6498
28 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:58:38 10'06 6371 5837 -534 6478
29 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:58:48 10'08 5802 5821 +19 5970
30 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:58:52 10'08 5708 5814 +106 5678
31 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:58:54 10'09 6122 5811 -311 6088
32 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 0:59:13 10'12 5641 5780 +139 5718
33 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:59:15 10'12 6188 5776 -412 6143
34 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:00:43 10'28 6215 5637 -578 6213
35 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:00:55 10'30 6094 5618 -476 6071
36 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 1:01:54 10'40 4887 5529 +642 5615
37 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:02:49 10'49 5698 5448 -250 5634
38 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:03:43 10'59 5489 5371 -118 5472
39 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:04:05 11'02 5662 5341 -321 5662
40 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 1:04:41 11'09 5512 5291 -221 5580
41 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:05:00 11'12 5354 5265 -89 5416
42 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF 1:05:05 11'13 5718 5259 -459 5646
43 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:05:10 11'14 5468 5252 -216 5468
44 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 1:05:14 11'14 6055 5247 -808 6055
45 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:06:15 11'25 4426 5166 +740 4820
46 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:06:46 11'30 5154 5126 -28 5282
47 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:07:38 11'39 4986 5060 +74 5139
48 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:07:39 11'39 5229 5059 -170 5612
49 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 1:07:57 11'42 4903 5037 +134 5002
50 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H21 5702LO 1:09:33 11'59 5887 4921 -966 5900
51 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:09:50 12'02 4313 4901 +588 4808
52 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 1:11:14 12'16 4225 4805 +580 4438
53 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:13:22 12'38 4767 4665 -102 4770
54 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 1:17:03 13'17 4635 4442 -193 4662
55 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 1:18:36 13'33 3866 4354 +488 4297
56 GAILLET François 11392 H21 7807IF 1:19:49 13'45 4042 4288 +246 4233
57 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:21:23 14'01 4944 4205 -739 4942
58 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BO 1:22:19 14'11 3522 4158 +636 3994
59 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:22:23 14'12 4837 4154 -683 4972
60 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:27:33 15'05 4343 3909 -434 4403
61 PIEKUT David 28220 H21 9508IF 1:28:12 15'12 3880 3835
62 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:31:37 15'47 3943 3736 -207 4143
63 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H35 1403NM 1:32:00 15'51 4404 3720 -684 4071
64 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:41:03 17'25 4387 3387 -1000 4391
65 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 1:42:41 17'42 2784 3333 +549 3345
66 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H35 6911RA 1:45:17 18'09 2784 3251 +467 3163
67 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:46:01 18'16 3796 3228 -568 3976
GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF pm None 6387 0 6347
WILD Damian 13234 H21 2704NM pm None 5897 0 6197
SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP pm None 6230 0 6377
MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP pm None 7664 0 7903
CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA pm None 7370 0 7371
BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA pm None 5777 0 5781
ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AU pm None 5704 0 5704
DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO pm None 4618 0 4672
BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA pm None 4726 0 4808
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP pm None 2726 0 2949
PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR pm None 6705 0 6821