Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - C

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:30:18 7'58 5843 6889 +1046 6411
2 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:32:02 8'25 4545 6516 +1971 5325
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:32:10 8'27 6621 6489 -132 6588
4 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:34:24 9'03 5761 6068 +307 6120
5 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:34:44 9'08 6363 6009 -354 6337
6 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:35:00 9'12 6031 5964 -67 5880
7 HALTZ Louis 24070 H16 5907NO 0:35:05 9'13 5598 5949 +351 5739
8 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:35:07 9'14 5592 5944 +352 6034
9 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:35:35 9'21 5285 5866 +581 5565
10 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:36:05 9'29 4722 5784 +1062 5182
11 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:36:39 9'38 6131 5695 -436 6011
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:36:43 9'39 6234 5685 -549 6166
13 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:36:49 9'41 4313 5669 +1356 4966
14 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:36:52 9'42 6497 5662 -835 6437
15 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:37:43 9'55 3855 5534 +1679 4026
16 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:37:47 9'56 5877 5524 -353 5798
17 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:37:48 9'56 5519 5522 +3 5666
18 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:38:10 10'02 5795 5469 -326 5826
19 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:38:20 10'05 5673 5445 -228 5612
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:38:28 10'07 5600 5426 -174 5646
21 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 0:38:47 10'12 5594 5382 -212 5549
22 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:38:49 10'12 5687 5377 -310 5625
23 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:39:11 10'18 5768 5327 -441 5682
24 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:39:29 10'23 5737 5286 -451 5684
25 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:39:32 10'24 6242 5280 -962 6161
26 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H16 9105IF 0:39:42 10'26 5398 5258 -140 5463
27 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 0:40:11 10'34 4814 5194 +380 5003
28 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:40:53 10'45 5656 5105 -551 5591
29 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:41:43 10'58 5002 5003 +1 5095
30 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:41:43 10'58 5450 5003 -447 5299
31 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:42:02 11'03 5885 4966 -919 5847
32 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:42:23 11'09 5191 4925 -266 5252
33 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:42:28 11'10 5882 4915 -967 5851
34 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:42:34 11'12 3887 4903 +1016 4076
35 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:42:39 11'13 3002 4894 +1892 4794
36 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:42:40 11'13 4955 4892 -63 4945
37 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:42:55 11'17 0 4863 4711
38 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H16 1801CE 0:43:05 11'20 4207 4845 +638 4263
39 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:43:26 11'25 5340 4806 -534 5304
40 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:43:26 11'25 4257 4806 +549 4725
41 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:43:35 11'28 4847 4789 -58 4872
42 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 0:43:49 11'31 4557 4764 +207 4755
43 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:43:53 11'32 4976 4756 -220 5255
44 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:44:22 11'40 5114 4704 -410 5081
45 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:44:23 11'40 0 4703 5210
46 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:44:29 11'42 5008 4692 -316 5082
47 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H16 6911RA 0:44:34 11'43 5377 4683 -694 5377
48 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:44:48 11'47 5703 4659 -1044 5791
49 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:45:10 11'53 5892 4621 -1271 6045
50 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:45:13 11'53 4772 4616 -156 4772
51 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:46:22 12'12 5763 4502 -1261 5763
52 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:46:25 12'12 5144 4497 -647 5072
53 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:46:40 12'16 0 4473 4777
54 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:47:00 12'22 3842 4441 +599 3974
55 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:47:15 12'26 4481 4417 -64 4510
56 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:47:36 12'31 3766 4385 +619 4247
57 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 0:47:54 12'36 3442 4357 +915 3812
58 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:48:13 12'41 4850 4329 -521 4756
59 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:48:27 12'45 4906 4308 -598 5057
60 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:48:47 12'50 5750 4279 -1471 5750
61 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:49:04 12'54 3849 4254 +405 4112
62 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 0:50:28 13'16 2976 4136 +1160 3367
63 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:50:28 13'16 4491 4136 -355 4599
64 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:50:28 13'16 4548 4136 -412 4548
65 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:50:31 13'17 5514 4132 -1382 5338
66 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:51:58 13'40 4082 4016 -66 4050
67 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:52:14 13'44 4320 3996 -324 4504
68 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:52:15 13'45 4832 3995 -837 4744
69 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 0:52:30 13'48 4063 3976 -87 4116
70 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H50 1905LI 0:52:33 13'49 5080 3972 -1108 5080
71 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 0:52:58 13'56 3868 3941 +73 4420
72 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:53:30 14'04 4534 3901 -633 4482
73 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:53:41 14'07 4002 3888 -114 4004
74 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:54:01 14'12 3784 3864 +80 3673
75 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 0:54:03 14'13 4715 3862 -853 4571
76 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:55:11 14'31 4572 3782 -790 4624
77 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:55:38 14'38 3952 3752 -200 3969
78 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:56:24 14'50 3367 3701 +334 3648
79 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:57:20 15'05 2626 3641 +1015 3749
80 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:57:50 15'13 4626 3609 -1017 4604
81 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:58:15 15'19 3869 3583 -286 4141
82 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:58:24 15'22 4067 3574 -493 3941
83 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:00:10 15'50 4589 3469 -1120 4679
84 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:00:39 15'57 3398 3441 +43 3387
85 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 1:00:52 16'01 4234 3429 -805 4582
86 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:00:56 16'02 3983 3425 -558 3965
87 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 1:01:04 16'04 4376 3418 -958 4371
88 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 1:01:22 16'08 3416 3401 -15 3527
89 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:01:23 16'09 0 3400 2759
90 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:02:26 16'25 2532 3343 +811 3551
91 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:03:45 16'46 3207 3274 +67 3237
92 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:03:53 16'48 3847 3267 -580 3764
93 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 1:03:53 16'48 3120 3267 +147 3289
94 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 1:09:11 18'12 2466 3017 +551 2633
95 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:14:04 19'29 4066 2818 -1248 4129
96 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 1:20:17 21'07 3698 2600 -1098 3698
97 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:22:41 21'45 4449 2524 -1925 4449
98 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H50 1801CE 1:24:44 22'17 3500 2463 -1037 3534
99 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 1:26:03 22'38 2458 2426 -32 2703
100 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H50 7807IF 1:48:47 28'37 0 1919 2381
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA pm None 3691 0 4730
MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP pm None 5483 0 5520
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF pm None 4676 0 4861
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm None 4489 0 4477
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm None 3674 0 3685