Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - Cbis

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:29:40 8'59 5726 5784 +58 5847
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:31:20 9'29 5940 5476 -464 5937
3 BODY Mathilde 10184 D18 7305RA 0:32:22 9'48 5163 5301 +138 5191
4 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:33:22 10'06 4419 5142 +723 4518
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:34:38 10'29 5505 4954 -551 5530
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:35:33 10'46 4853 4827 -26 4927
7 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 0:36:35 11'05 4260 4690 +430 4454
8 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 0:37:28 11'21 4200 4580 +380 4699
9 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:38:28 11'39 2861 4461 +1600 4203
10 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:38:51 11'46 4562 4417 -145 4962
11 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:39:37 12'00 0 4331 3725
12 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:39:42 12'01 4111 4322 +211 4244
13 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:40:28 12'15 4044 4240 +196 4058
14 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:40:31 12'16 4015 4235 +220 4139
15 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 0:41:14 12'29 4049 4161 +112 4073
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:41:24 12'32 4277 4145 -132 4322
17 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 0:41:41 12'37 4435 4116 -319 4404
18 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:42:18 12'49 3984 4056 +72 4058
19 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 0:43:29 13'10 3764 3946 +182 3841
20 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:44:04 13'21 4496 3894 -602 4512
21 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 0:44:19 13'25 0 3872 3039
22 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:44:29 13'28 3879 3857 -22 3894
23 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D18 1905LI 0:44:41 13'32 3839 3840 +1 4048
24 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 0:45:15 13'42 4143 3792 -351 4149
25 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:45:20 13'44 4561 3785 -776 4595
26 VERNOTTE Justine 23633 D18 1905LI 0:45:54 13'54 3465 3738 +273 3747
27 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:46:03 13'57 3817 3726 -91 4153
28 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D18 1403NM 0:47:21 14'20 2484 3624 +1140 3606
29 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 0:47:25 14'22 3403 3619 +216 3472
30 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:47:45 14'28 4025 3593 -432 3989
31 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:47:59 14'32 3994 3576 -418 4080
32 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 0:48:20 14'38 3550 3543
33 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D18 2904BR 0:48:49 14'47 5642 3515 -2127 5566
34 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 0:49:15 14'55 3724 3484 -240 3797
35 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 0:49:45 15'04 3229 3449 +220 3364
36 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:50:08 15'11 4445 3423 -1022 4374
37 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:50:09 15'11 3854 3421 -433 3829
38 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:50:40 15'21 3760 3387 -373 3762
39 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 0:51:09 15'30 3093 3355 +262 3316
40 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:51:57 15'44 3914 3303 -611 3961
41 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D45 3810RA 0:52:03 15'46 3181 3297 +116 3347
42 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:53:27 16'11 4350 3210 -1140 4391
43 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D45 2109BO 0:53:47 16'17 2875 3190 +315 3093
44 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:54:17 16'26 2728 3161 +433 2850
45 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 0:54:27 16'30 0 3151 2946
46 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 0:54:44 16'35 2659 3135 +476 2959
47 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:55:03 16'40 2897 3117 +220 3664
48 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 0:55:18 16'45 3061 3103 +42 3120
49 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:55:20 16'46 3454 3101 -353 3495
50 ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL 0:55:30 16'49 2920 3092 +172 3550
51 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:56:00 16'58 4601 3064 -1537 4568
52 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:57:15 17'20 3806 2997 -809 3765
53 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 0:58:16 17'39 3795 2945 -850 3772
54 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:00:16 18'15 2876 2847 -29 2958
55 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 1:01:02 18'29 2662 2811 +149 3302
56 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:01:24 18'36 2831 2795 -36 3030
57 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 1:01:58 18'46 0 2769 2608
58 BULLIER Alisson 23427 D18 0207PI 1:02:04 18'48 2970 2765 -205 2958
59 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:02:12 18'50 2901 2759 -142 3557
60 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:02:22 18'53 3330 2751 -579 3226
61 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:02:26 18'55 3751 2748 -1003 3847
62 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:02:52 19'03 3824 2729 -1095 3751
63 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D18 1403NM 1:02:57 19'04 0 2726 2232
64 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:03:07 19'07 2997 2719 -278 3092
65 CRETE Angélique 18827 D40 6008PI 1:03:29 19'14 4389 2703 -1686 4389
66 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:03:31 19'14 2536 2701 +165 2580
67 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:04:31 19'33 1538 2660 +1122 2320
68 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D45 2906BR 1:07:54 20'34 2707 2527 -180 2716
69 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:09:29 21'03 2469 2159
70 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 1:12:46 22'03 1829 2358 +529 2128
71 REYDANT Juliette 19882 D18 2704NM 1:14:00 22'25 1978 2319 +341 2368
72 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:18:02 23'38 2796 2199 -597 2820
73 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC 1:19:43 24'09 2504 2152 -352 2410
74 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 1:20:22 24'21 2270 2135 -135 2283
75 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:23:23 25'16 3507 2058 -1449 3527
76 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 1:23:30 25'18 2824 2055 -769 2811
77 CHESNEL Mélanie 27861 D18 1403NM 1:34:23 28'36 0 1818 2069
78 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:45:10 31'52 2374 1632 -742 2335
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA pm None 3983 0 3736
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm None 4103 0 4131
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA pm None 3066 0 3262
INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA pm None 2676 0 2721
BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR pm None 2479 0 2479