Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - D

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:27:01 9'18 4480 5600 +1120 4803
2 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:28:16 9'44 5510 5352 -158 5518
3 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO 0:29:58 10'20 3494 5048 +1554 3955
4 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO 0:30:07 10'23 3798 5023 +1225 4190
5 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D16 8809LO 0:30:35 10'32 3574 4947 +1373 4385
6 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:31:24 10'49 4555 4818 +263 4850
7 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:32:01 11'02 4428 4725 +297 4635
8 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:32:02 11'02 2854 4723 +1869 3717
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:32:54 11'20 4752 4598 -154 4778
10 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:32:59 11'22 4636 4587 -49 4897
11 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:33:46 11'38 3863 4480 +617 4130
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:34:07 11'45 4680 4434 -246 5197
13 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:34:30 11'53 4403 4385 -18 4321
14 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:34:43 11'58 4965 4358 -607 4940
15 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H60 6604LR 0:34:51 12'01 4086 4341 +255 4300
16 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:34:58 12'03 4161 4326 +165 4335
17 CRETE Juliette 18829 D16 6008PI 0:35:12 12'08 3764 4298 +534 3973
18 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:35:16 12'09 5054 4290 -764 4995
19 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:35:18 12'10 4567 4286 -281 4419
20 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:35:24 12'12 5257 4273 -984 5174
21 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:35:29 12'14 4850 4263 -587 4976
22 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:35:50 12'21 4070 4222 +152 4144
23 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:36:08 12'27 5335 4187 -1148 5320
24 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:36:40 12'38 4633 4126 -507 4629
25 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:37:38 12'58 3821 4020 +199 3827
26 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:37:55 13'04 4372 3990 -382 4332
27 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H60 2101BO 0:38:14 13'11 3732 3957 +225 3844
28 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:38:48 13'22 4165 3899 -266 4217
29 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:39:10 13'30 3316 3862 +546 3847
30 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:39:15 13'32 4543 3854 -689 4543
31 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:39:44 13'42 4931 3807 -1124 4862
32 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:40:14 13'52 4093 3760 -333 4037
33 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:40:21 13'54 4625 3749 -876 4527
34 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:40:32 13'58 3334 3732 +398 3955
35 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:40:53 14'05 4405 3700 -705 4414
36 HAU Pauline 24804 D16 6208NO 0:41:07 14'10 3034 3679 +645 3193
37 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:41:08 14'11 3907 3678 -229 4180
38 MINO Bernard 1283 H60 2605RA 0:41:11 14'12 2223 3673 +1450 2797
39 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:41:20 14'15 4641 3660 -981 4641
40 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D16 3810RA 0:41:43 14'23 3016 3626 +610 3406
41 BEGUINOT Claire 13961 D18 5702LO 0:41:51 14'25 3359 3615 +256 3744
42 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:42:20 14'35 4316 3574 -742 4275
43 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:43:20 14'56 3851 3491 -360 3691
44 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:43:20 14'56 3688 3491 -197 3594
45 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:43:33 15'01 4547 3474 -1073 4500
46 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:45:16 15'36 4254 3342 -912 4138
47 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 0:45:44 15'46 3418 3308 -110 3003
48 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:46:03 15'52 4726 3285 -1441 4625
49 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:46:06 15'53 3762 3282 -480 3775
50 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:46:38 16'04 3242 3244 +2 3623
51 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:46:44 16'06 3536 3237 -299 3944
52 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:47:11 16'16 3633 3206 -427 3715
53 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 0:47:24 16'20 3137 3192 +55 3369
54 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 0:48:01 16'33 3475 3151 -324 3470
55 SERPE Milena 24816 D16 0207PI 0:48:55 16'52 3102 3093 -9 3258
56 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:49:46 17'09 3229 3040 -189 3259
57 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:50:16 17'20 3366 3010 -356 3367
58 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 0:50:31 17'25 3582 2995 -587 3557
59 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:51:17 17'41 3508 2950 -558 3477
60 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:51:46 17'51 2726 2922 +196 2990
61 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 0:51:57 17'54 2553 2912 +359 2878
62 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D55 3811RA 0:52:29 18'05 1951 2882 +931 2146
63 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 0:53:01 18'16 2452 2853 +401 2654
64 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:53:15 18'21 3827 2841 -986 3805
65 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:54:12 18'41 5487 2791 -2696 5368
66 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:54:26 18'46 3938 2779 -1159 3788
67 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:54:44 18'52 3261 2764 -497 3079
68 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:55:04 18'59 2666 2747 +81 2764
69 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 0:55:19 19'04 3338 2735 -603 3338
70 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 0:55:40 19'11 3489 2718 -771 3361
71 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:55:42 19'12 3584 2716 -868 3572
72 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:55:59 19'18 3579 2702 -877 3642
73 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 0:57:56 19'58 2404 2611 +207 2506
74 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:59:08 20'23 2810 2558 -252 2771
75 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:59:48 20'37 2930 2530 -400 2938
76 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:00:07 20'43 3452 2516 -936 3372
77 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:00:31 20'52 2734 2500 -234 2939
78 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 1:00:45 20'56 2724 2490 -234 2853
79 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:02:19 21'29 2720 2428 -292 2890
80 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:02:38 21'35 2642 2415 -227 2734
81 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:02:56 21'42 2756 2404 -352 2747
82 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:03:08 21'46 3123 2396 -727 3104
83 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:04:01 22'04 2841 2363 -478 2798
84 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:05:09 22'27 0 2322 2285
85 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:05:52 22'42 4197 2297 -1900 4187
86 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D21 4504CE 1:06:54 23'04 2900 2261 -639 2900
87 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:07:23 23'14 2063 2245 +182 2911
88 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:08:27 23'36 2301 2210 -91 2980
89 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:14:21 25'38 2659 2035 -624 2659
90 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:14:37 25'43 3136 2027 -1109 3150
91 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:15:08 25'54 1406 2013 +607 1655
92 CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:31:43 31'37 2283 1649 -634 0
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR pm None 4213 0 4383
FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP pm None 4477 0 4600
LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO pm None 4398 0 4502
VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA pm None 4637 0 4945
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA pm None 3326 0 3687
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm None 0 2820
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA pm None 1882 0 1882