Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - E

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:34:57 14'33 4350 4346 -4 4348
2 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:35:48 14'55 4011 4243 +232 3972
3 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:37:00 15'25 3115 4105 +990 3623
4 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:37:29 15'37 4217 4052 -165 4329
5 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:38:46 16'09 2840 3918 +1078 3569
6 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:39:13 16'20 4290 3873 -417 4286
7 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:39:18 16'22 3825 3865 +40 3908
8 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:40:59 17'04 3698 3706 +8 3762
9 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:41:00 17'05 3930 3704 -226 3885
10 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:42:58 17'54 3672 3535 -137 3824
11 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:45:26 18'55 3313 3343 +30 3332
12 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:46:05 19'12 3326 3296 -30 3381
13 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:46:06 19'12 3676 3295 -381 3565
14 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:48:57 20'23 3463 3103 -360 3418
15 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:48:57 20'23 3550 3103 -447 3509
16 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 0:48:58 20'24 2789 3102 +313 2852
17 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:52:13 21'45 1976 2909 +933 3005
18 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:52:44 21'58 3330 2880 -450 3249
19 THIEBAULD Georges 4389 H70 8809LO 0:53:29 22'17 0 2840 1772
20 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:53:44 22'23 2549 2827 +278 2744
21 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:54:58 22'54 3652 2763 -889 3788
22 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:56:23 23'29 2747 2694 -53 2785
23 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:57:52 24'06 3000 2625 -375 2883
24 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:58:11 24'14 2843 2610 -233 2857
25 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:00:08 25'03 3580 2526 -1054 3580
26 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:00:10 25'04 2890 2524 -366 2976
27 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:00:44 25'18 2345 2501 +156 2470
28 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:01:33 25'38 2737 2468 -269 2787
29 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:02:26 26'00 3277 2433 -844 3277
30 GUETIN Michel 2674 H70 2101BO 1:05:20 27'13 1606 2325 +719 2171
31 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:09:48 29'05 2569 2176 -393 2489
32 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:12:52 30'21 2793 2084 -709 3130
33 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:13:49 30'45 2364 2058 -306 2501
34 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:19:14 33'00 1827 1917 +90 2347
35 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:21:02 33'45 1773 1874 +101 1725
36 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:22:08 34'13 2252 1849 -403 2178
37 JOUBERT JEAN-PAUL 27566 H65 2101BO 1:38:24 41'00 0 1544 1513
38 DINET Robert 16987 H70 2101BO 1:41:34 42'19 1617 1495 -122 1654
39 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 2:16:44 56'58 2048 1111 -937 2061
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 4162 0 4140