Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - F

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:16:31 7'10 4603 4868 +265 4699
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:18:41 8'07 4627 4303 -324 4836
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:18:41 8'07 4658 4303 -355 4658
4 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:19:20 8'24 4301 4159 -142 4377
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:21:21 9'16 4191 3766 -425 4157
6 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:21:36 9'23 3665 3722 +57 3915
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:22:35 9'49 3904 3560 -344 3933
8 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:22:42 9'52 3615 3542 -73 3606
9 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:23:02 10'00 2886 3491 +605 3212
10 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:23:10 10'04 3749 3471 -278 3909
11 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H14 2105BO 0:23:23 10'10 2574 3438 +864 3318
12 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:23:49 10'21 3550 3376 -174 3659
13 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:24:34 10'40 3481 3273 -208 3552
14 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:25:02 10'53 2272 3212 +940 2741
15 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:26:00 11'18 3175 3092 -83 3133
16 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:26:24 11'28 3055 3046 -9 3282
17 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:26:32 11'32 3300 3030 -270 3300
18 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:27:21 11'53 3198 2940 -258 3134
19 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:27:29 11'56 2710 2926 +216 3061
20 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:28:29 12'23 2839 2823 -16 2931
21 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:28:41 12'28 0 2803 2852
22 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:28:53 12'33 2294 2784 +490 2779
23 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:29:18 12'44 2972 2744 -228 3027
24 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:30:19 13'10 3226 2652 -574 3225
25 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:30:30 13'15 3037 2636 -401 3065
26 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:30:30 13'15 2167 2636 +469 2520
27 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:31:18 13'36 2331 2569 +238 2585
28 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:32:07 13'57 2836 2503 -333 3148
29 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:32:52 14'17 2944 2446 -498 3033
30 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D14 0615AZ 0:32:56 14'19 2056 2441 +385 2197
31 COLLOT Rémi 26388 H16 4203RA 0:34:42 15'05 2317 1872
32 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:34:49 15'08 2283 2309 +26 2367
33 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:35:24 15'23 2065 2271 +206 2866
34 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:35:29 15'25 2555 2266 -289 2616
35 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:35:32 15'26 1725 2263 +538 2976
36 JACQUET Lise 15633 D14 5703LO 0:38:13 16'36 2767 2104 -663 3024
37 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:39:38 17'13 2654 2029 -625 2703
38 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:41:17 17'56 3163 1948 -1215 3120
39 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 0:41:59 18'15 1993 1915 -78 2197
40 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:42:59 18'41 2266 1871 -395 2176
41 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:43:27 18'53 2637 1850 -787 3116
42 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:43:38 18'58 0 1843 1694
43 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:43:40 18'59 2288 1841 -447 2288
44 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H14 5907NO 0:46:50 20'21 3410 1717 -1693 3261
45 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:46:50 20'21 0 1717 1666
46 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:47:53 20'49 2720 1679 -1041 2688
47 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D14 4203RA 0:50:27 21'56 2009 1594 -415 2039
48 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:57:51 25'09 2026 1390 -636 2082
49 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 1:05:50 28'37 1920 1221 -699 2065
50 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:06:38 28'58 1617 1207 -410 1766
51 URVOY Annaïck 25091 D35 2904BR 1:07:54 29'31 2560 1184 -1376 1887
52 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 1:14:38 32'26 1077 1034
VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA pm None 4366 0 4112
CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA pm None 2248 0 2469
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO pm None 1165 0 1841
PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO pm None 2247 0 2400
DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF pm None 2430 0 2471