Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - G

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:14:00 7'46 2595 3100 +505 2853
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H12 2508FC 0:14:21 7'58 (2000) 3024 0
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:14:35 8'06 3434 2976 -458 3444
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:15:17 8'29 2678 2839 +161 2709
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:15:32 8'37 2888 2794 -94 2834
6 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:16:25 9'07 2512 2643 +131 2771
7 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:16:33 9'11 2375 2622 +247 2490
8 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:16:41 9'16 2507 2601 +94 2461
9 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:17:01 9'27 2118 2550 +432 2534
10 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:17:53 9'56 2210 2427 +217 2181
11 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:18:31 10'17 2992 2344 -648 2959
12 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:18:47 10'26 2436 2310 -126 2479
13 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:18:52 10'28 2280 2300 +20 2292
14 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:19:22 10'45 2039 2241 +202 2061
15 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:19:46 10'58 2213 2195 -18 2209
16 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:20:41 11'29 2366 2098 -268 2434
17 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO 0:20:54 11'36 1527 2076 +549 2243
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:21:03 11'41 2465 2061 -404 2443
19 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:21:07 11'43 1983 2055 +72 2020
20 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:21:48 12'06 2115 1991 -124 2097
21 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:22:13 12'20 2318 1953 -365 2526
22 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:22:18 12'23 2492 1946 -546 2492
23 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:23:56 13'17 2141 1813 -328 2092
24 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:25:16 14'02 2355 1717 -638 2332
25 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:25:34 14'12 1883 1697 -186 1912
26 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:25:42 14'16 1765 1688 -77 1799
27 GOUX Adrian 22795 H12 2104BO 0:25:57 14'25 1731 1672 -59 1860
28 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:26:50 14'54 2201 1617 -584 2228
29 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:27:08 15'04 1693 1599 -94 1764
30 BAILLET Léane 23046 D12 2904BR 0:27:12 15'06 1730 1595 -135 1750
31 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:27:13 15'07 1627 1594 -33 1762
32 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:27:53 15'29 1759 1556 -203 1823
33 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D12 3319AQ 0:29:02 16'07 1811 1495 -316 1870
34 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:29:05 16'09 1683 1492 -191 1690
35 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:29:42 16'30 1575 1461 -114 1642
36 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:31:51 17'41 1298 1362 +64 1394
37 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:32:44 18'11 760 1326 +566 1279
38 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:33:02 18'21 1404 1314 -90 1311
39 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:33:51 18'48 1452 1282 -170 1538
40 COLIN Anais 12525 D12 5407LO 0:34:26 19'07 1517 1260 -257 1517
41 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:34:54 19'23 1812 1243 -569 1803
42 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D12 5407LO 0:38:25 21'20 1124 1130 +6 1233
43 VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA 0:39:29 21'56 (2000) 1099 1055
44 BERNARD Cédric 25740 H12 2605RA 0:40:54 22'43 (2000) 1061 0
45 GUETIN Lou 25526 D12 0615AZ 0:42:37 23'40 1392 1018 -374 1438
46 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:42:43 23'43 (2000) 1016 1110
47 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:46:00 25'33 1077 943 -134 1352
48 REY Ambre 23985 D12 8104MP 0:48:48 27'06 1576 889 -687 1601
49 JACQUET Margot 18549 D12 5703LO 1:07:22 37'25 710 644 -66 708