Saint-Victor-sur-Ouche (21) - H

Date : 21/08/2013
Distance : 1,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:10:10 7'49 2338 2222 -116 2301
2 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:11:01 8'28 2063 2050 -13 2129
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:11:15 8'39 (2000) 2008 0
4 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:11:29 8'50 1716 1967 +251 1866
5 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:11:37 8'56 1782 1944 +162 1821
6 BONORA Yoann 18847 H10 6906RA 0:11:49 9'05 1987 1911 -76 1974
7 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:12:34 9'40 2140 1797 -343 2140
8 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:13:05 10'03 1930 1726 -204 1935
9 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:13:36 10'27 1304 1661 +357 1547
10 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:14:14 10'56 1734 1587 -147 1697
11 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:14:16 10'58 1884 1583 -301 1897
12 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:15:07 11'37 1145 1494 +349 1368
13 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:15:11 11'40 1680 1488 -192 1762
14 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:15:13 11'42 1263 1484 +221 1375
15 JOUNEAU Maelyse 18704 D10 3810RA 0:15:38 12'01 790 1445 +655 710
16 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:15:42 12'04 1581 1439 -142 1559
17 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:16:03 12'20 1673 1407 -266 1585
18 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:16:15 12'30 1732 1390 -342 1873
19 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:16:35 12'45 1333 1362 +29 1391
20 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:16:59 13'03 1213 1330 +117 1398
21 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:17:08 13'10 1579 1318 -261 1488
22 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:17:10 13'12 1173 1316 +143 1287
23 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:17:17 13'17 0 (2000) 1307 1165
24 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:17:40 13'35 1844 1279 -565 1805
25 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:17:58 13'49 1375 1257 -118 1420
26 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:18:11 13'59 1614 1242 -372 1636
27 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:19:01 14'37 1566 1188 -378 1706
28 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D10 0111RA 0:19:10 14'44 0 (2000) 1178 1212
29 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:19:12 14'46 1164 1176 +12 1490
30 FERRAND Louis 27869 H10 4203RA 0:19:19 14'51 593 1169 +576 1241
31 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:21:15 16'20 1789 1063 -726 1853
32 VASSAL Matthieu 25846 H10 2605RA 0:22:48 17'32 (2000) 991 951
33 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:23:02 17'43 (2000) 981 942
34 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H10 2605RA 0:24:04 18'30 0 (2000) 939 750
35 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:24:50 19'06 1292 910 -382 1187
36 ZAHN Clara 26978 D10 2104BO 0:25:37 19'42 749 882 +133 850
37 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:26:58 20'44 774 838 +64 1009
38 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:30:17 23'17 1524 746 -778 1536
39 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:32:13 24'46 786 701 -85 846
40 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:32:34 25'03 0 (2000) 694 768
41 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D10 2109BO 0:32:56 25'20 1517 686 -831 1471
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:26:57 20'43