Challenge régional PACA Région marseillaise (13) - A

Date : 13/02/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 1:26:31 7013 5791 -1222 7013
2 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:32:02 5992 5444 -548 5992
3 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H35 1307PR 1:32:44 5015 5403 +388 5144
4 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H21 8311AZ 1:39:24 4702 5040 +338 4756
5 BALP Fabrice 16002 H35 8404PR 1:41:44 4898 4925 +27 4905
6 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H45 1307PR 1:42:19 6477 4897 -1580 6477
7 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 1:52:24 4279 4458 +179 4401
8 FOREY Thomas 17878 H21 0615AZ 1:52:36 3601 4450 +849 4019
9 TÖRMÄ Miro 20062 H18 0621AZ 1:54:31 3623 4375 +752 3920
10 GAULTIER Christophe 5466 H21 8311AZ 1:54:34 4213 4373 +160 4420
11 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:55:22 5091 4343 -748 5091
12 MASONI Bruno 787 H45 8319AZ 1:55:47 4088 4327 +239 4210
13 RICHAUD Adrien 4159 H21 8302AZ 1:57:11 4126 4276 +150 4232
14 D'ADDETTA Philippe 12994 H20 1303PR 2:00:31 2959 4157 +1198 3258
15 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 2:00:43 4823 4150 -673 4823
16 JULLIAN Benoit 19018 H21 1311PR 2:00:50 3190 4146 +956 3552
17 SIEWIERSKI Wlady 19713 H35 0404PR 2:01:15 4739 4132 -607 4739
18 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 2:01:27 4220 4125 -95 4271
19 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H21 8311AZ 2:01:44 0 4116 3951
20 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H35 1307PR 2:03:11 0 4067 3904
21 COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR 2:03:45 4010 4049 +39 4023
22 WESOLY Didier 1634 H35 1307PR 2:08:06 3611 3911 +300 3760
23 ZINKEVICIUS Vaidotas 7243 H35 1303PR 2:12:39 3716 3777 +61 3787
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 2:14:44 1876 3719 +1843 2515
25 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PR 2:19:34 4028 3590 -438 4028
26 HEBANT Jerome 15639 H21 0621AZ 2:20:06 2790 3576 +786 3176
27 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D45 0404PR 2:25:14 3756 3450 -306 3756
28 SILVE Claude 17809 H50 8319AZ 2:26:22 3423 0
29 GALTIER Grégory 17145 H21 1315PR 2:31:18 3504 3311 -193 3411
30 DRIN Guillaume 19112 H35 0615AZ 2:35:28 2728 3223 +495 2883
31 LEPEU Xavier 22793 H35 1315PR 2:38:36 0 3159 2940
32 MULDER Sebastiaan 20218 H20 0621AZ 2:39:11 3002 3147 +145 3086
33 BOURNE Yvan 13021 H35 0404PR 2:43:55 3340 3057 -283 3291
34 MARI Olivier 16056 H35 0615AZ 2:44:59 3815 3037 -778 3815
35 ÉNÉE Maxime 23872 H21 0615AZ 2:47:23 2993 0
36 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H35 0621AZ 2:48:32 2973 0
37 GRAND Bruno 24205 H35 8404PR 2:49:06 2963 0
38 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H21 1315PR 2:49:27 2957 0
39 VAN KAAM Yoan 20678 H21 0615AZ 3:05:27 0 2702 2648
40 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 3:20:06 3657 2504 -1153 3657