Challenge régional PACA Région marseillaise (13) - B

Date : 13/02/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:03:06 6332 6217 -115 6332
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:05:38 6179 5977 -202 6179
3 CHIRON Vincent 8119 H40 8302AZ 1:09:41 5195 5630 +435 5403
4 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:09:42 5754 5628 -126 5754
5 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H40 0503PR 1:10:52 4805 5536 +731 5114
6 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:13:21 5777 5348 -429 5777
7 DELENNE William 11904 H16 1307PR 1:15:02 4405 5228 +823 4673
8 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H40 8311AZ 1:19:15 0 4950 0
9 GAILLARD Christophe 7162 H40 1307PR 1:20:07 0 4897 0
10 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H16 1307PR 1:22:23 5200 4762 -438 5200
11 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H40 8319AZ 1:22:38 3816 4747 +931 4255
12 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR 1:25:16 4740 4601 -139 4793
13 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H40 1311PR 1:26:59 4700 4510 -190 4716
14 GAILLARD Xavier 8100 H45 8319AZ 1:27:11 4500 0
15 DANIEL Eric 11829 H45 8404PR 1:27:31 4375 4483 +108 4451
16 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 1:28:56 4400 4411 +11 4491
17 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:29:06 4726 4403 -323 4726
18 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H45 0615AZ 1:30:41 4326 0
19 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:31:27 4670 4290 -380 4670
20 ROZOUM Serguei 6689 H45 1307PR 1:31:51 4271 0
21 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:31:54 4981 4269 -712 4981
22 GUETIN Francois 11332 H45 0615AZ 1:32:00 3335 4264 +929 3539
23 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:33:06 4246 4214 -32 4268
24 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:33:57 4434 4176 -258 4434
25 AUBE Thierry 4983 H45 3005LR 1:35:32 3842 4106 +264 3989
26 PEREZ Philippe 20857 H40 1303PR 1:35:52 4741 4092 -649 4741
27 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615AZ 1:36:04 3310 4084 +774 3566
28 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H40 8302AZ 1:36:55 0 4048 0
29 RAUBENHEIMER Bernard 14308 H40 3005LR 1:40:04 3920 0
30 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H45 0615AZ 1:41:01 3312 3883 +571 3459
31 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 1:41:25 3621 3868 +247 3740
32 BEYLY Laurent 10834 H40 1307PR 1:43:01 3808 0
33 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H18 0406PR 1:43:12 3241 3801 +560 3471
34 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 1:44:10 4035 3766 -269 4035
35 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H45 0615AZ 1:44:26 4449 3756 -693 4111
36 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H18 8405PR 1:44:58 3626 3737 +111 3701
37 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:45:43 4373 3711 -662 4373
38 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 1:51:03 3431 3533 +102 3508
39 MARCEL Michel 10059 H45 0615AZ 1:52:20 4096 3492 -604 4096
40 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 1:52:40 2711 3482 +771 2810
41 LAGET Patrick 13190 H35 1307PR 1:57:41 3190 3333 +143 3290
42 MAGNON Laurent 23573 H45 1307PR 1:58:01 0 3324 1985
43 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 1:59:00 3297 0
44 GUYON Eric 22657 H40 1311PR 1:59:57 3102 3270 +168 3201
45 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 2:00:40 3726 3251 -475 3664
46 MANUAUT Eric 17810 H45 8318AZ 2:03:40 3172 0
47 FRANCOIS Ludovic 22422 H45 8319AZ 2:04:53 0 3141 2868
48 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PR 2:07:18 3089 3082 -7 3122
49 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:07:29 2784 3077 +293 2908
50 DEPERO Jean -luc 24032 H45 8311AZ 2:08:28 3054 0
51 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0621AZ 2:09:20 0 3033 2282
52 DEBIOL Philippe 15264 H45 0615AZ 2:10:51 2727 2998 +271 2861
53 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 2:17:41 3822 2849 -973 3822
54 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 2:20:57 2755 2783 +28 2864
55 GREGOIRE Joël 18769 H35 0404PR 2:23:25 2543 2735 +192 2665
56 SIONNEAU Marc 10798 H50 1303PR 2:35:48 3097 2518 -579 2815
57 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H45 0404PR 2:35:48 2119 2518 +399 2426
MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR pm 4662 0 4662
DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR pm 4663 0 4663
ANGLICUS David 20886 H40 1307PR pm 0 0 0
BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR pm 0 0 0
SIAUD Philippe 10367 H45 0406PR pm 2862 0 2862
LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ pm 5034 0 5034