Chamboeuf (21) - DSeA

Date : 23/08/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:25:58 6'50 6528 7875 +1347 7464
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:27:37 7'16 6863 7405 +542 6927
3 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:27:39 7'16 7002 7396 +394 6955
4 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:29:07 7'39 5818 7023 +1205 6412
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:29:43 7'49 6614 6881 +267 6624
6 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:30:19 7'58 7242 6745 -497 7208
7 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA 0:31:18 8'14 6561 6533 -28 6649
8 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 0:32:43 8'36 6322 6250 -72 6328
9 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:33:25 8'47 6429 6119 -310 6293
10 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:33:33 8'49 6150 6095 -55 5967
11 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:35:11 9'15 5698 5812 +114 5928
12 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:36:15 9'32 5515 5641 +126 5661
13 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:37:13 9'47 5880 5495 -385 5821
14 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:39:00 10'15 5200 5243 +43 5403
15 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:39:42 10'26 4991 5151 +160 5031
16 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:39:44 10'27 5933 5147 -786 5933
17 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 0:41:01 10'47 4551 4986 +435 4896
18 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 0:41:24 10'53 5611 4939 -672 5629
19 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 0:41:36 10'56 5251 4916 -335 5243
20 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:41:44 10'58 4821 4900 +79 4921
21 MOREL Helene 9897 D20 5407LO 0:42:04 11'04 4820 4861 +41 4983
22 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:42:30 11'11 4727 4812 +85 4749
23 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:43:41 11'29 4508 4681 +173 4815
24 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 0:43:42 11'30 5056 4679 -377 4952
25 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 0:43:48 11'31 4944 4669 -275 4918
26 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:43:50 11'32 5039 4665 -374 5138
27 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:44:12 11'37 4531 4627 +96 4698
28 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:44:40 11'45 4656 4578 -78 4796
29 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:45:16 11'54 5011 4517 -494 5011
30 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:46:04 12'07 4350 4439 +89 4474
31 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:47:44 12'33 5413 4284 -1129 5330
32 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:48:23 12'43 4965 4226 -739 4908
33 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:49:28 13'01 5005 4134 -871 4997
34 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 0:49:42 13'04 3300 4115 +815 4023
35 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:50:00 13'09 4419 4090 -329 4534
36 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:51:14 13'28 4784 3991 -793 4804
37 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 0:52:55 13'55 4734 3864 -870 4695
38 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:54:21 14'18 4094 3762 -332 4150
VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF pm None 5377 0 5604
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO pm None 5241 0 5299