Chamboeuf (21) - HSeA

Date : 23/08/2013
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907NO 0:27:27 5'50 8630 9477 +847 9037
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:28:59 6'10 9094 8976 -118 9075
3 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:29:32 6'17 8628 8808 +180 8880
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:29:54 6'21 8419 8700 +281 8461
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:30:44 6'32 8528 8465 -63 8818
6 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 0:32:01 6'48 6672 8125 +1453 7448
7 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 8311AZ 0:32:03 6'49 8596 8117 -479 8596
8 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:32:06 6'49 7318 8104 +786 7445
9 JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO 0:32:08 6'50 7940 8096 +156 7955
10 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:32:08 6'50 7927 8096 +169 8068
11 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:32:25 6'53 8029 8025 -4 8122
12 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:32:31 6'55 8564 8000 -564 8455
13 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC 0:32:47 6'58 8984 7935 -1049 8931
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:33:26 7'06 7073 7781 +708 7237
15 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:33:36 7'08 7374 7742 +368 7557
16 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:33:46 7'11 7793 7704 -89 7796
17 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:34:02 7'14 8002 7644 -358 7851
18 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:34:05 7'15 8372 7633 -739 8292
19 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:34:14 7'17 7268 7599 +331 7435
20 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:34:49 7'24 6757 7472 +715 7044
21 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:35:21 7'31 7780 7359 -421 7854
22 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:35:32 7'33 0 7321 7101
23 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:35:38 7'34 7552 7301 -251 7603
24 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:36:06 7'40 7246 7206 -40 7280
25 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:36:21 7'44 7913 7157 -756 7952
26 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:36:51 7'50 6907 7060 +153 7018
27 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 0:36:51 7'50 6933 7060 +127 7009
28 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:37:03 7'52 7788 7021 -767 7697
29 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H20 7807IF 0:37:14 7'55 6976 6987 +11 7148
30 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:37:19 7'56 7769 6971 -798 7748
31 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 0:37:24 7'57 6582 6956 +374 7138
32 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:37:39 8'00 7234 6910 -324 7216
33 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:37:51 8'03 7213 6873 -340 7277
34 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 0:38:54 8'16 6917 6688 -229 6786
35 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 0:38:59 8'17 7004 6673 -331 7004
36 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:42:23 9'01 6766 6138 -628 6793
37 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:42:42 9'05 7261 6092 -1169 7263
38 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:44:26 9'27 6650 5855 -795 6712
POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA pm None 8596 0 8617
BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR pm None 6639 0 6930