Challenge régional PACA Région marseillaise (13) - C

Date : 13/02/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:53:46 5410 5193 -217 5410
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:55:08 4243 5065 +822 4444
3 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H16 0406PR 0:56:56 4510 4904 +394 4676
4 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:01:04 5272 4572 -700 5272
5 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ 1:01:55 4361 4510 +149 4465
6 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PR 1:02:23 3932 4476 +544 4077
7 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H50 8311AZ 1:03:16 3540 4413 +873 3907
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 1:07:08 4054 4159 +105 4109
9 MAGDINIER Gilles 1635 H60 1307PR 1:09:38 3811 4010 +199 4027
10 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H55 0615AZ 1:14:43 4075 3737 -338 4075
11 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615AZ 1:15:13 3230 3712 +482 3456
12 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PR 1:17:26 3486 3606 +120 3608
13 LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PR 1:19:53 0 3495 3064
14 GUSTAFSSON Rasmus 17864 H16 0615AZ 1:21:09 0 3441 0
15 DUCOURNEAU Yannick 1500 H55 8302AZ 1:22:21 0 3391 2669
16 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:22:57 4115 3366 -749 4115
17 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H20 8404PR 1:24:55 2279 3288 +1009 2791
18 DELI Georges 1153 H55 8311AZ 1:25:38 3811 3261 -550 3811
19 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:26:24 3706 3232 -474 3706
20 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 1:26:36 0 3224 1755
21 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:28:19 3226 3162 -64 3226
22 MAGNON Robin 18257 H16 1307PR 1:28:32 2850 3154 +304 2909
23 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:28:52 4113 3142 -971 4113
24 MULDER Alexander 20559 H16 0621AZ 1:31:11 2402 3062 +660 2654
25 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:32:59 3590 3003 -587 3590
26 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:33:48 3975 2977 -998 3975
27 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H50 1307PR 1:36:14 2479 2902 +423 2581
28 GUSTAFSSON Tommi 17860 H50 0615AZ 1:38:52 2350 2824 +474 2570
29 SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PR 1:39:58 1821 2793 +972 2081
30 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311AZ 1:40:09 3238 2788 -450 3238
31 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:45:02 3090 2658 -432 3090
32 SWINDELL Fraser 20506 H16 0621AZ 1:46:01 1634 2634 +1000 1886
33 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 1:46:28 1968 2623 +655 2092
34 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311AZ 1:46:41 3064 2617 -447 3064
35 SAUZADE Eric 21956 H50 8404PR 1:49:09 3091 2558 -533 3091
36 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:52:54 3351 2473 -878 3351
37 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H55 0615AZ 1:58:36 0 2354 2260
38 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621AZ 1:59:07 1943 2344 +401 2140
39 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 2:04:09 2682 2249 -433 2729
40 RYCKEBOER Lucas 20147 H16 8319AZ 2:04:11 3034 2249 -785 3034
41 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PR 2:07:59 2280 2182 -98 2330
42 GUSTAFSSON Kristoffer 17862 H16 0615AZ 2:10:43 1654 2136 +482 1891
43 SILVESTRO Bernard 12421 H55 8319AZ 2:16:08 0 2051 1969
44 ESCURET Alexandre 23707 H18 1307PR 2:16:17 2939 2049 -890 2682
45 FABRE Theo 23706 H16 1307PR 2:16:42 2211 2043 -168 2130
46 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 2:46:55 1822 1673 -149 1750
47 DESPLANQUES Clément 21975 H16 0615AZ 2:56:04 1586 0
48 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 3:14:05 0 1439 0
JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ pm 4292 0 4292
ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PR pm 4128 0 4128
GREEN Liam 23316 H16 0621AZ pm 0 0 0
CHAVAGNAC Philippe 1807 H45 8311AZ pm 0 0
RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ pm 3734 0 3734