Challenge régional PACA Région marseillaise (13) - D

Date : 13/02/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302AZ 0:50:07 4405 4402 -3 4428
2 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PR 0:53:51 3787 4097 +310 3951
3 PUECH Francoise 1174 D55 8311AZ 0:57:27 2720 3840 +1120 3082
4 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:00:04 4260 3673 -587 4260
5 DELI Francoise 1152 D55 8311AZ 1:00:37 3933 3639 -294 3933
6 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 1:01:56 4471 3562 -909 4471
7 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H60 0615AZ 1:04:20 4156 3429 -727 4156
8 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 1:04:49 3112 3403 +291 3260
9 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H60 8302AZ 1:06:18 3011 3327 +316 3200
10 PIBAROT Apolline 13877 D16 0615AZ 1:07:24 1928 3273 +1345 2005
11 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:07:36 2916 3263 +347 3005
12 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615AZ 1:07:49 3035 3253 +218 3217
13 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 1:08:32 3461 3219 -242 3461
14 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 1:09:31 3301 3173 -128 3301
15 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PR 1:10:06 3222 3147 -75 3238
16 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H60 1303PR 1:11:52 3129 3070 -59 3134
17 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:13:21 2871 3007 +136 3079
18 REDON Marie 23578 D45 8311AZ 1:15:47 0 2911 2247
19 BEYLS François 20469 H50 0615AZ 1:15:53 2413 2907 +494 2653
20 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:18:49 3430 2799 -631 3430
21 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:19:28 3750 2776 -974 3750
22 AUBE Caroline 24465 D16 3005LR 1:21:26 2709 0
23 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PR 1:24:32 2321 2610 +289 2477
24 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:27:24 3891 2524 -1367 3891
25 ISCACHE Daniel 1132 H60 0615AZ 1:31:33 2410 0
26 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311AZ 1:33:43 2712 2354 -358 2712
27 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 1:35:32 2848 2309 -539 2848
28 DERBOMEZ Christine 19342 D55 1303PR 1:36:28 0 2287 0
29 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D50 1303PR 1:37:12 2016 2270 +254 2267
30 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:43:51 3348 2124 -1224 3348
31 LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PR 1:56:14 2103 1898 -205 2034
32 DA MAIA Alvaro 22956 H45 1303PR 1:56:58 1232 1886 +654 1416
33 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 2:04:59 6302 1765 -4537 6302
34 BOYER Ludivine 24510 D21 8311AZ 2:09:01 1710 0
35 VARGAS-RODRIGUEZ Ana 11207 D40 0404PR 2:10:28 1691 0
36 LETESSIER Stephane 1940 H50 8405PR 2:10:46 1687 0
37 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315AZ 2:13:29 2427 1653 -774 2427
38 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315AZ 2:16:58 2068 1611 -457 2068
39 GEHIN Monique 1750 D65 0404PR 2:21:59 0 1554 953
40 CABANIS Nadine 22866 D55 8404PR 2:49:31 0 1301 0
JOUVE Colette 1599 D55 1307PR pm 2804 0 2804
JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR pm 0 0 0
AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D35 0621AZ pm 0 0