Chamboeuf (21) - C

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DÖLLGAST Moritz 24874 H18 3913FC 0:30:00 7503 7288 -215 7549
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:32:41 7041 6690 -351 6945
3 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 0:34:11 6273 6396 +123 6503
4 JOLY Philippe 17576 H20 5907NO 0:34:33 7221 6328 -893 7371
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:34:37 6581 6316 -265 6722
6 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:35:24 5957 6176 +219 6001
7 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:36:00 6198 6073 -125 6271
8 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:36:34 6215 5979 -236 6220
9 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:36:36 5547 5974 +427 5951
10 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:36:38 5759 5968 +209 5870
11 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:36:47 6371 5944 -427 6490
12 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:36:49 5229 5938 +709 5743
13 MOYON Bruno 23848 H40 7109BO 0:37:19 5375 5859 +484 5580
14 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:37:47 5271 5787 +516 5440
15 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 0:37:59 5883 5756 -127 6042
16 THOMAS Julien 22219 H20 6208NO 0:38:06 5512 5738 +226 5611
17 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:38:13 6580 5721 -859 6251
18 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 0:38:24 5029 5694 +665 5712
19 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:38:28 6135 5684 -451 6023
20 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:38:33 5807 5671 -136 5834
21 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:38:45 4912 5642 +730 5114
22 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:38:51 6019 5628 -391 5938
23 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H40 8903BO 0:39:23 5420 5551 +131 5479
24 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:39:45 5416 5500 +84 5412
25 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 0:39:48 5282 5493 +211 5277
26 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:40:14 5712 5434 -278 6057
27 GANDON Sebastien 2964 H40 6307AU 0:40:52 5194 5350 +156 5115
28 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 0:40:57 5570 5339 -231 5539
29 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 0:41:24 5489 5281 -208 5449
30 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:41:45 5613 5237 -376 5493
31 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 0:41:50 5220 5226 +6 5336
32 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H20 2508FC 0:41:54 5237 5218 -19 5256
33 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:41:55 6168 5216 -952 6153
34 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:42:05 4673 5195 +522 4740
35 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:42:08 5060 5189 +129 5179
36 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 0:42:13 4986 5179 +193 5169
37 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:42:16 4880 5173 +293 5010
38 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 0:42:26 5521 5152 -369 5556
39 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H35 7512IF 0:42:36 5543 5132 -411 5534
40 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:42:37 4307 5130 +823 4940
41 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H40 7305RA 0:42:39 0 5126 3449
42 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 0:43:05 4896 5075 +179 4966
43 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:43:16 4767 5053 +286 4810
44 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR 0:43:22 5097 5042 -55 5038
45 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:43:27 5902 5032 -870 6038
46 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 0:43:45 4264 4997 +733 4852
47 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:43:52 4527 4984 +457 4399
48 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:44:21 4810 4930 +120 4922
49 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:44:24 5284 4924 -360 5273
50 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 0:44:32 4289 4909 +620 4700
51 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:44:45 5759 4886 -873 5759
52 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 0:44:49 4944 4878 -66 4948
53 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:45:00 5117 4859 -258 5062
54 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 0:45:29 4270 4807 +537 4759
55 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:45:32 0 4802 5247
56 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 0:45:44 4489 4781 +292 4701
57 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D20 1905LI 0:45:52 4945 4767 -178 5377
58 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:45:58 4771 4756 -15 4831
59 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:46:17 4587 4724 +137 4805
60 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:46:25 5182 4710 -472 5219
61 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 0:47:14 4794 4629 -165 4774
62 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:20 5132 4619 -513 5076
63 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 0:47:25 4991 4611 -380 5194
64 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:49:09 4483 4448 -35 4681
65 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:49:16 4510 4438 -72 4486
66 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615AZ 0:49:22 4207 4429 +222 4318
67 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:49:23 3993 4427 +434 4252
68 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 0:50:32 4837 4327 -510 4948
69 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 0:50:35 4783 4322 -461 4989
70 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:50:41 4743 4314 -429 4723
71 PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H18 2105BO 0:50:51 0 4300 3368
72 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:51:35 5154 4238 -916 5099
73 PAULET Guillaume 13744 H20 7808IF 0:52:03 5040 4200 -840 4854
74 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 0:52:20 5178 4178 -1000 5178
75 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 0:52:31 3491 4163 +672 3917
76 DANJOU Romain 26233 H18 5907NO 0:52:33 4340 4161 -179 4946
77 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 0:52:54 3467 4133 +666 3878
78 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:53:08 5026 4115 -911 5102
79 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 0:53:39 3943 4075 +132 4249
80 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 0:54:28 4475 4014 -461 4475
81 CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H20 7305RA 0:54:48 4955 3990 -965 4955
82 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 0:54:57 5016 3979 -1037 4968
83 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 0:54:58 3866 3978 +112 4297
84 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H18 4203RA 0:55:01 4277 3974 -303 5121
85 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 0:55:31 3173 3938 +765 4292
86 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 0:56:37 4223 3862 -361 4352
87 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 0:57:37 4343 3795 -548 4724
88 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 0:59:36 3890 3668 -222 3933
89 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:00:22 5376 3622 -1754 5328
90 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:00:28 4959 3616 -1343 4924
91 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:01:14 4051 3571 -480 4010
92 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 1:02:37 4249 3492 -757 4458
93 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:02:39 4062 3490 -572 3882
94 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:02:53 0 3477 4657
95 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:03:40 4558 3434 -1124 4545
96 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 1:04:21 4719 3398 -1321 4517
97 BEGUINOT Mathieu 12529 H20 5702LO 1:05:19 3422 3347 -75 3955
98 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:05:27 0 3341 3199
99 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:05:58 4165 3314 -851 4348
100 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 1:09:16 3639 3156 -483 3853
101 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:11:14 3394 3069 -325 3517
102 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 1:14:12 3370 2947 -423 3706
103 LEBIGRE Thibaut 22405 H18 7716IF 1:14:52 3271 2920 -351 3271
104 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:18:05 3715 2800 -915 3877
105 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:20:36 2726 2713 -13 2949
106 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO 1:52:28 1229 1944 +715 1747
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA pm 5594 0 5883
APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA pm 4912 0 5372
VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC pm 4876 0 4913
CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA pm 4707 0 4855
XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3801RA pm 4632 0 4845
ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF pm 3772 0 3792