Chamboeuf (21) - D

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:29:42 6216 6692 +476 6233
2 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:31:06 6959 6391 -568 6895
3 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:31:19 7075 6347 -728 7075
4 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 0:31:58 6397 6218 -179 6272
5 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:34:34 5563 5750 +187 5812
6 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:34:41 0 5731 5330
7 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:35:33 0 5591 5693
8 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:35:53 5020 5539 +519 5296
9 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:36:25 5802 5458 -344 5772
10 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:36:34 5028 5435 +407 5118
11 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H45 1905LI 0:37:00 6631 5372 -1259 6546
12 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:37:02 4668 5367 +699 5467
13 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 0:37:07 5006 5355 +349 5340
14 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:38:15 4895 5196 +301 4994
15 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:38:18 5703 5189 -514 5681
16 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:38:21 5245 5183 -62 5340
17 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 0:38:23 5500 5178 -322 5451
18 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:38:30 4826 5162 +336 4930
19 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:38:41 5338 5138 -200 5388
20 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:38:56 5237 5105 -132 5168
21 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:39:04 5133 5088 -45 5318
22 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H45 7807IF 0:39:05 5050 5085 +35 5059
23 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D35 6804AL 0:39:05 0 5085 4803
24 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA 0:39:20 4995 5053 +58 5033
25 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:39:34 5752 5023 -729 5576
26 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 0:39:57 4538 4975 +437 4842
27 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:40:10 5758 4948 -810 5591
28 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:40:40 5049 4887 -162 5049
29 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:41:05 5207 4838 -369 5199
30 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:41:06 4687 4836 +149 4835
31 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 0:41:14 4915 4820 -95 4910
32 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:41:31 4798 4787 -11 5207
33 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:41:34 4130 4782 +652 4092
34 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 0:41:45 4447 4761 +314 4449
35 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:42:11 4478 4712 +234 4565
36 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:42:52 4848 4637 -211 4706
37 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H45 1307PR 0:42:55 5021 4631 -390 4959
38 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H45 6913RA 0:42:58 5081 4626 -455 5205
39 BEGUINOT Hervé 553 H45 5702LO 0:43:07 3765 4610 +845 4504
40 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 0:44:09 3957 4502 +545 4208
41 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 0:44:30 4237 4466 +229 4411
42 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:44:31 4057 4465 +408 4090
43 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:44:32 5610 4463 -1147 5471
44 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 0:44:36 4322 4456 +134 4467
45 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:44:42 4253 4446 +193 4600
46 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 0:44:48 4143 4436 +293 4409
47 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:44:51 4939 4432 -507 4843
48 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:44:56 4943 4423 -520 4863
49 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205NO 0:45:14 4523 4394 -129 4497
50 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 0:45:30 4678 4368 -310 4630
51 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 0:45:44 2615 4346 +1731 4214
52 AGOSTINI Emmanuel 14780 H45 8903BO 0:45:56 4759 4327 -432 4759
53 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 0:46:14 0 4299 4207
54 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 0:47:57 3716 4145 +429 3829
55 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:48:12 5017 4124 -893 5015
56 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:48:39 4205 4085 -120 4336
57 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:49:10 5153 4042 -1111 5009
58 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 0:49:13 4653 4038 -615 4615
59 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:50:04 4706 3970 -736 4706
60 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 0:50:45 3538 3916 +378 3667
61 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 0:51:19 3256 3873 +617 3644
62 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 0:51:21 3822 3871 +49 3972
63 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:51:45 4158 3841 -317 4158
64 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:52:12 4799 3808 -991 4724
65 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 0:52:19 3735 3799 +64 3771
66 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:52:23 3480 3794 +314 3787
67 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 0:52:28 3973 3788 -185 3995
68 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 0:52:50 4442 3762 -680 4486
69 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H45 1403NM 0:52:59 3774 3751 -23 3866
70 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 0:53:10 3498 3738 +240 3862
71 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:53:46 4686 3697 -989 4770
72 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:54:05 5174 3675 -1499 5129
73 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:54:23 4362 3655 -707 4561
74 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:55:30 3765 3581 -184 3728
75 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 0:55:56 3146 3553 +407 3193
76 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 0:56:59 4684 3488 -1196 4616
77 LECUYER laurent 26980 H45 3914FC 0:58:10 2888 3417 +529 3138
78 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 0:59:42 3311 3329 +18 3374
79 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:00:15 3815 3299 -516 3752
80 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:00:40 4447 3276 -1171 4433
81 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 1:00:44 3560 3273 -287 3777
82 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:02:12 2904 3195 +291 3150
83 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:02:16 3238 3192 -46 3253
84 BIHEL Julia 14738 D20 4203RA 1:02:33 3178 3178 +0 3350
85 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:02:40 2100 3172 +1072 3053
86 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:02:58 3255 3156 -99 3450
87 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:03:28 3294 3132 -162 3254
88 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 1:03:36 2964 3125 +161 3116
89 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 1:04:47 2851 3068 +217 2955
90 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:06:15 3574 3000 -574 3761
91 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:07:04 3410 2964 -446 3450
92 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:07:23 3931 2950 -981 3948
93 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:09:16 0 2869 2767
94 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:10:15 2643 2829 +186 2557
95 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:10:26 3844 2822 -1022 3855
96 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 1:11:27 3102 2782 -320 3179
97 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL 1:13:26 3363 2707 -656 3406
98 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:15:38 0 2628 2776
99 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:17:36 3175 2561 -614 3366
100 BEDOUET Laetitia 25076 D35 7716IF 1:20:04 2649 2482 -167 2805
101 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:23:12 2979 2389 -590 3003
102 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:35:47 2603 2075 -528 2325
103 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:37:24 2939 2041 -898 2939
104 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D35 4709AQ 1:56:27 1891 1707 -184 1840
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL pm 5614 0 5618
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR pm 3187 0 3598
VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ pm 5369 0 5355
BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF pm 5116 0 5140
LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL pm 5717 0 5717
BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC pm 4647 0 4755
DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL pm 5287 0 5275
ROBERJOT Stephan 24052 H45 5803BO pm 0 1869