Chamboeuf (21) - E (2)

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:26:21 4531 7081 +2550 5713
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:27:20 6971 6827 -144 6859
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:27:48 5839 6712 +873 6216
4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:30:15 5325 6168 +843 5583
5 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:30:25 6128 6135 +7 6132
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:30:37 6383 6095 -288 6313
7 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:30:40 5794 6085 +291 5969
8 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:30:43 0 6075 4959
9 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H16 7707IF 0:30:43 4676 6075 +1399 5105
10 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:31:19 5931 5958 +27 5935
11 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:31:57 5843 5840 -3 5802
12 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:32:01 5973 5828 -145 5898
13 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:32:05 4313 5816 +1503 5183
14 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H55 2206BR 0:32:52 0 5677 5388
15 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:32:54 6188 5672 -516 6104
16 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:32:56 5703 5666 -37 5766
17 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:32:58 5856 5660 -196 5829
18 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:33:06 5519 5637 +118 5693
19 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:33:08 5446 5632 +186 5461
20 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:33:22 6234 5592 -642 6160
21 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:33:29 6497 5573 -924 6420
22 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:33:44 5623 5532 -91 5655
23 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 0:33:51 5654 5512 -142 5612
24 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H16 4403PL 0:34:06 4655 5472 +817 4567
25 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:34:13 5711 5453 -258 5666
26 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:34:29 5885 5411 -474 5809
27 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:34:39 5198 5385 +187 5262
28 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:35:06 3837 5316 +1479 4811
29 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:35:31 4742 5254 +512 5110
30 KORAL Alexis 27625 H16 5907NO 0:35:48 4906 5212 +306 5076
31 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:36:01 4757 5181 +424 4873
32 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:36:19 6119 5138 -981 6119
33 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:36:24 4955 5126 +171 4971
34 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:36:28 5954 5117 -837 5916
35 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:36:38 5792 5094 -698 5735
36 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:36:52 4332 5061 +729 4904
37 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H16 5907NO 0:36:55 5763 5055 -708 5852
38 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:37:05 5393 5032 -361 5393
39 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 0:37:06 0 5030 5112
40 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:37:13 5189 5014 -175 5154
41 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:37:16 5673 5007 -666 5594
42 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:37:30 5595 4976 -619 5563
43 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:37:54 5212 4923 -289 5207
44 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:38:15 4531 4878 +347 4610
45 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:38:35 4850 4836 -14 4787
46 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:38:38 5008 4830 -178 5092
47 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:38:44 5385 4817 -568 5432
48 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:38:46 5271 4813 -458 5271
49 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:38:50 5123 4805 -318 5047
50 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:38:51 5711 4803 -908 5679
51 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:38:51 6167 4803 -1364 6180
52 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:39:11 5470 4762 -708 5357
53 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:39:21 4962 4742 -220 4854
54 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 0:39:27 4359 4730 +371 4543
55 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO 0:39:33 4607 4718 +111 4690
56 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 0:40:05 4499 4655 +156 4778
57 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:40:06 5365 4653 -712 5365
58 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:40:19 4847 4628 -219 4876
59 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:40:49 3002 4572 +1570 4943
60 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 0:41:06 4257 4540 +283 4706
61 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:41:09 4478 4535 +57 4478
62 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H16 1801CE 0:41:26 4207 4504 +297 4563
63 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:41:37 4002 4484 +482 4096
64 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:42:06 4263 4432 +169 4576
65 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:42:08 5513 4429 -1084 5520
66 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:42:26 5340 4397 -943 5286
67 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:42:56 4495 4346 -149 4621
68 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5604BR 0:43:25 5514 4298 -1216 5284
69 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 0:43:39 5254 4275 -979 5220
70 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 0:43:56 4534 4247 -287 4448
71 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:43:56 4636 4247 -389 4641
72 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H16 6205NO 0:45:30 3937 4101 +164 3992
73 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 0:45:55 4507 4064 -443 4420
74 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:46:20 3796 4027 +231 4071
75 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:47:03 4548 3966 -582 4470
76 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:05 4684 3963 -721 4756
77 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:47:13 4832 3952 -880 4744
78 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:48:25 4610 3854 -756 4592
79 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 0:48:40 4572 3834 -738 4645
80 BECKER Philippe 8031 H55 5413LO 0:48:47 4082 3825 -257 4042
81 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:48:55 2924 3815 +891 3852
82 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H16 2605RA 0:49:02 2466 3805 +1339 2800
83 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:49:45 4140 3751 -389 4170
84 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:50:03 4033 3728 -305 3925
85 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:50:50 1422 3671 +2249 2561
86 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:50:53 4765 3667 -1098 4600
87 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 0:50:55 3983 3665 -318 3943
88 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H50 4504CE 0:50:56 3698 3664 -34 3770
89 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 0:51:42 3820 3609 -211 4020
90 SOEUR Romain 26687 H16 6804AL 0:52:00 2458 3588 +1130 3018
91 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 0:53:40 3149 3477 +328 3157
92 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 0:56:58 3207 3276 +69 3350
93 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 0:57:09 3800 3265 -535 3659
94 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 0:57:17 3257 3127
95 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:57:21 3855 3254 -601 4069
96 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:57:46 3416 3230 -186 3527
97 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 0:58:59 4035 3164 -871 3856
98 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 0:59:22 3589 3143 -446 3438
99 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:01:34 5575 3031 -2544 5516
100 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:02:58 3979 2963 -1016 3810
101 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:03:10 3633 2954 -679 3633
102 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:03:17 2949 3055
103 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H55 9109IF 1:05:32 4127 2847 -1280 4095
104 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:06:33 3398 2804 -594 3373
105 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:07:08 3762 2779 -983 3571
106 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:07:58 3999 2745 -1254 3999
107 BACHELET Patrice 9423 H50 5907NO 1:10:47 2636 0
108 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H16 1705PC 1:11:19 3133 2616 -517 3545
109 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:19:26 2820 2349 -471 2842
110 VERJUS thomas 28173 H16 3914FC 1:20:30 1955 2318 +363 2155
111 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H16 6911RA 1:28:59 4066 2097 -1969 4265
112 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:29:15 3181 2091 -1090 3162
113 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 26496 H55 2508FC 1:38:26 0 1896 1819
114 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:42:52 3940 1814 -2126 4283
MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL pm 4268 0 4257
LIPNICK Christian 10545 H55 8203MP pm 3674 0 3618
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF pm 4489 0 4477
nc CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:45:59