Chamboeuf (21) - G

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:28:31 4882 4922 +40 4890
2 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:30:35 4590 3657
3 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:32:19 4216 4344 +128 4330
4 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:35:16 3463 3980 +517 3463
5 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:35:30 4079 3954 -125 4048
6 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:36:33 4162 3841 -321 4202
7 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:37:32 3407 3740 +333 3338
8 PONCE Bernard 971 H70 0801CA 0:37:49 2756 3712 +956 3063
9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:39:25 3698 3561 -137 3766
10 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:40:30 3857 3466 -391 3886
11 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:40:59 3330 3425 +95 3315
12 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H70 6913RA 0:41:13 1976 3406 +1430 3081
13 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:41:40 3825 3369 -456 3851
14 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:42:16 4427 3321 -1106 4334
15 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:42:17 3652 3320 -332 3731
16 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:44:04 2893 3185 +292 2966
17 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:44:20 3360 3166 -194 3278
18 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:44:34 4148 3150 -998 4148
19 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:44:47 3115 3134 +19 3718
20 PIGER Albert 116 H70 4504CE 0:45:00 2382 3119 +737 3026
21 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:45:18 2840 3099 +259 3475
22 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D60 1403NM 0:46:14 2710 3036 +326 3154
23 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:46:31 3277 3018 -259 3225
24 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:46:42 2890 3006 +116 2981
25 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:46:51 3580 2996 -584 3575
26 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:47:13 3326 2973 -353 3359
27 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:48:24 3166 2900 -266 3026
28 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:49:05 3043 2860 -183 3238
29 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:49:34 2843 2832 -11 2853
30 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:50:48 3007 2763 -244 3007
31 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:51:10 3400 2743 -657 3422
32 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 0:52:06 2345 2694 +349 2528
33 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 0:52:19 3418 2683 -735 3399
34 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:52:49 3613 2658 -955 3545
35 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:54:42 3313 2566 -747 3332
36 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:56:51 2837 2469 -368 2805
37 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:57:27 2747 2443 -304 2770
38 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:00:28 3338 2321 -1017 3344
39 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:03:48 2547 2200 -347 2508
40 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:05:11 0 2153 1527
41 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:05:30 2737 2143 -594 2787
42 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:05:41 3000 2137 -863 2854
43 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:05:50 2843 2132 -711 2810
44 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:06:35 2419 2108 -311 2419
45 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:08:18 1773 2055 +282 1789
46 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D70 4504CE 1:09:09 1565 2030 +465 1789
47 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:10:59 2642 1978 -664 2642
48 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:12:18 2252 1942 -310 2161
49 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:14:51 1953 1875 -78 1953
50 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:21:24 2048 1724 -324 2047
51 BECDELIEVRE Jeannine 24112 D65 4705AQ 1:34:22 1365 1488 +123 1426
52 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:46:31 1873 1318 -555 1862
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ abandon 3679 0 3797
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm 4011 0 3972
RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO pm 2290 0 2451
nc BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 0:54:10