Chamboeuf (21) - H

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:21:18 4630 4450 -180 4716
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:21:58 3841 4315 +474 4087
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:23:02 3494 4115 +621 3870
4 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:23:40 3761 4005 +244 3930
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:24:00 4220 3949 -271 4165
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:24:00 4708 3949 -759 4618
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:24:07 4321 3930 -391 4364
8 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:24:40 3550 3842 +292 3679
9 LELOCH Theau 16047 H14 4705AQ 0:24:51 3633 3814 +181 3706
10 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:25:56 3481 3655 +174 3569
11 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:26:27 2972 3583 +611 3169
12 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:27:04 3067 3502 +435 3176
13 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:27:45 3903 3415 -488 3909
14 DROUHIN Quentin 25866 H14 2607RA 0:27:50 2410 3405 +995 2902
15 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H14 6205NO 0:28:02 4399 3381 -1018 4312
16 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D14 6806AL 0:28:45 3615 3297 -318 3593
17 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H14 7305RA 0:29:12 3972 3246 -726 3693
18 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:29:49 2921 3179 +258 3152
19 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:30:09 2792 3144 +352 3105
20 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:30:12 3973 3138 -835 3890
21 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:30:44 3318 3084 -234 3285
22 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H14 8809LO 0:31:45 3104 2985 -119 3194
23 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:31:46 2848 2984 +136 2942
24 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:31:54 2621 2971 +350 2839
25 BRETON Mael 25612 H14 2906BR 0:32:00 0 2962 2905
26 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:32:05 2804 2954 +150 3031
27 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:32:23 2886 2927 +41 3263
28 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:33:47 3287 2806 -481 3205
29 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:34:11 2855 2773 -82 2895
30 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:34:17 2256 2765 +509 2525
31 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:34:23 2583 2757 +174 2636
32 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:35:23 2111 2679 +568 2976
33 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:35:39 2637 2659 +22 3064
34 JOLY Blandine 20875 D14 0404PR 0:35:52 2272 2643 +371 2741
35 BEGUINOT Julien 16647 H14 5702LO 0:36:21 3284 2607 -677 3717
36 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:36:38 3198 2587 -611 3082
37 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H14 2605RA 0:37:45 3214 2511 -703 3133
38 CRETE Julien 18830 H14 6008PI 0:38:02 3163 2492 -671 3120
39 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:38:18 2167 2475 +308 2509
40 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:39:27 2345 2403 +58 2579
41 ER RIDAOUI VAREY Sophiane 26521 H14 2508FC 0:39:44 2585 2385 -200 2554
42 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:40:46 2819 2325 -494 2819
43 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:42:26 2266 2234 -32 2273
44 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:42:31 2514 2229 -285 2983
45 CARON Martin 27767 H14 6205NO 0:42:36 2583 2225 -358 2583
46 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:42:58 2148 2206 +58 2138
47 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:43:20 2283 2187 -96 2336
48 DUVAL Manon 25002 D14 0207PI 0:43:28 2720 2181 -539 2688
49 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:43:45 2288 2166 -122 2350
50 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:45:28 0 2085 1818
51 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 0:47:00 2017 1325
52 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:48:39 2391 1948 -443 2465
53 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:49:03 2420 1932 -488 2468
54 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D14 2904BR 0:49:09 1820 1928 +108 1727
55 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D14 6205NO 0:51:32 2928 1839 -1089 2886
56 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 0:51:47 1920 1830 -90 2040
57 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:53:08 1664 1784 +120 1740
58 HONORE Alice 24867 D14 5907NO 0:53:28 2260 1773 -487 2023
59 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI 0:53:40 2026 1766 -260 2082
60 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:54:15 1617 1747 +130 1764
61 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:54:55 1901 1726 -175 1968
62 DAVID Marie-Lou 26994 D14 9006FC 0:56:31 1807 1677 -130 1922
63 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI 0:56:44 2487 1671 -816 2372
64 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 1:00:58 1998 1555 -443 2136
65 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO 1:01:52 1750 1532 -218 1750
66 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H14 0207PI 1:05:27 1993 1448 -545 2207
67 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 1:11:09 1388 1332 -56 1461
68 BLOT Karine 28065 D35 8807LO 1:30:16 1050 0
69 HAYOT Victor 27001 H14 7720IF 1:32:24 1599 1026 -573 1599
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO pm 2294 0 2779
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H14 2105BO pm 1165 0 1841
POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL pm 1259 0 1259
nc COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H16 4203RA 0:48:11