Chamboeuf (21) - HJuB

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 0:20:05 6908 6567 -341 6954
2 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:20:25 5807 6460 +653 6238
3 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:21:01 5596 6275 +679 5877
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:21:27 6475 6148 -327 6565
5 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:21:31 5936 6129 +193 6053
6 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:21:32 5880 6125 +245 6043
7 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:22:24 6612 5888 -724 6627
8 RADONDY Théo 22370 H16 5907NO 0:22:33 5795 5848 +53 5828
9 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H18 1601PC 0:22:39 4440 5823 +1383 5348
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:22:42 5493 5810 +317 5648
11 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 0:22:43 6239 5806 -433 6181
12 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H18 7716IF 0:22:45 6324 5797 -527 6503
13 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 0:23:23 5805 5640 -165 5863
14 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 0:23:43 5433 5561 +128 5451
15 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H18 7709IF 0:24:09 5986 5461 -525 5992
16 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H16 6008PI 0:24:21 5071 5416 +345 5198
17 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:24:31 5703 5379 -324 5687
18 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:24:54 5162 5297 +135 5303
19 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 0:24:56 5049 5289 +240 5352
20 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:26:10 5640 5040 -600 5688
21 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:26:23 4558 4999 +441 4667
22 DUCHON Alban 23241 H16 5703LO 0:26:25 4968 4992 +24 5019
23 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:26:38 5383 4952 -431 5383
24 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:26:46 4722 4927 +205 5131
25 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:26:56 4549 4897 +348 4697
26 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:27:01 5662 4882 -780 5590
27 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:27:29 4234 4799 +565 4720
28 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 0:28:00 5690 4710 -980 6063
29 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:28:01 4517 4707 +190 4677
30 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 0:28:19 4418 4657 +239 4487
31 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 0:28:46 4868 4585 -283 4821
32 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 0:29:22 5215 4491 -724 5199
33 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 0:29:47 5735 4428 -1307 5895
34 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:30:48 5485 4282 -1203 5485
35 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:30:52 4791 4273 -518 4791
36 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H16 5703LO 0:31:32 4867 4182 -685 4867
37 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:32:05 4289 4111 -178 4453
38 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 0:32:23 4543 4073 -470 4848
39 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:34:50 4495 3786 -709 4497
40 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:36:36 3869 3603 -266 4107
41 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 0:40:52 3245 3227 -18 3300
42 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 0:40:54 4987 3225 -1762 5126
43 VERGNES Romain 26271 H16 8105MP 0:52:42 3482 2503 -979 3482
BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM pm 3766 0 4247