Chamboeuf (21) - HSeB

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:30:45 8036 8248 +212 8142
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:34:55 6986 7264 +278 7041
3 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:36:01 7049 7042 -7 7041
4 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:36:03 6517 7035 +518 6556
5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:36:07 7277 7022 -255 7348
6 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:36:44 6700 6905 +205 6806
7 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:37:18 6447 6800 +353 6502
8 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 0:37:25 6419 6778 +359 6430
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:37:50 6642 6704 +62 6963
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:37:56 6567 6686 +119 6613
11 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:38:33 6163 6579 +416 6251
12 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:38:34 6147 6576 +429 6522
13 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:38:47 6595 6540 -55 6520
14 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 0:39:12 5900 6470 +570 6282
15 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:39:23 6493 6440 -53 6486
16 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 0:39:30 6480 6421 -59 6537
17 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:39:52 6727 6362 -365 6773
18 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:39:57 5690 6349 +659 5745
19 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:40:19 5919 6291 +372 5919
20 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:40:54 7106 6201 -905 7099
21 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:41:01 6538 6184 -354 6522
22 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:41:03 6179 6179 +0 6068
23 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:41:04 6578 6176 -402 6578
24 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 0:41:20 5695 6136 +441 5877
25 CHASTEL Vincent 22855 H21 7716IF 0:41:22 5863 6131 +268 6055
26 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:41:31 5919 6109 +190 6118
27 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:41:35 6623 6099 -524 6640
28 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 0:41:36 6545 6097 -448 6494
29 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:41:46 6375 6073 -302 6541
30 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:42:28 6155 5972 -183 6273
31 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:42:41 6203 5942 -261 6187
32 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:42:41 6022 5942 -80 6038
33 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:42:51 6309 5919 -390 6215
34 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:43:17 5384 5860 +476 5522
35 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:43:25 5973 5842 -131 6006
36 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:43:34 6131 5822 -309 6039
37 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:43:38 6028 5813 -215 6373
38 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:43:39 6055 5810 -245 6059
39 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 0:43:43 6106 5802 -304 6116
40 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:43:54 5519 5777 +258 5613
41 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:44:32 6064 5695 -369 6050
42 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:45:14 5814 5607 -207 5950
43 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 0:45:18 5890 5599 -291 5850
44 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:46:08 5618 5498 -120 5600
45 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:46:33 5650 5449 -201 5717
46 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:46:37 5827 5441 -386 5801
47 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:47:46 6375 5310 -1065 6353
48 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:48:03 5354 5278 -76 5399
49 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:48:26 5260 5237 -23 5281
50 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:49:04 5418 5169 -249 5418
51 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 0:49:53 4313 5084 +771 4877
52 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 0:50:37 5853 5011 -842 5388
53 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:52:34 5327 4825 -502 5339
54 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:54:42 4098 4637 +539 4640
55 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:58:07 4812 4364 -448 4812
56 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:58:36 5281 4328 -953 5217
RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H20 7716IF pm 5718 0 5646
SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP pm 6265 0 6344
CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO pm 6579 0 6587
COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL pm 6654 0 6654
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm 6115 0 6069
DIRAISON Gaël 17035 H35 3811RA pm 5222 0 5436