Chamboeuf (21) - I

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H12 6911RA 0:14:09 3434 3318 -116 3447
2 LE CAM Tom 24614 H12 3502BR 0:15:33 2888 3019 +131 2857
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H12 2605RA 0:16:04 2807 2922 +115 2946
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H12 1403NM 0:16:07 2992 2913 -79 2963
5 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H12 1307PR 0:16:17 2649 2883 +234 2768
6 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H12 6307AU 0:16:29 2609 2848 +239 2725
7 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H12 2607RA 0:16:40 2685 2817 +132 2844
8 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D12 8311AZ 0:17:02 2507 2756 +249 2543
9 GONET Victor 22514 H12 2607RA 0:17:56 2652 2618 -34 2801
10 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D12 1104LR 0:18:02 2366 2603 +237 2453
11 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:18:21 2604 2558 -46 2629
12 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H12 3810RA 0:19:10 2379 2449 +70 2502
13 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D12 3913FC 0:19:15 2492 2439 -53 2479
14 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D12 2906BR 0:19:41 1812 2385 +573 1828
15 DOTT Léane 23430 D12 6806AL 0:20:08 2465 2332 -133 2433
16 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:20:23 2421 2303 -118 2462
17 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:20:27 2290 2296 +6 2327
18 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H12 7305RA 0:20:38 3080 2275 -805 3080
19 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H12 7305RA 0:21:45 2221 2158 -63 2563
20 BERNARD Cédric 25740 H12 2605RA 0:23:09 (2000) 2028 1040
21 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:23:33 1940 1993 +53 2086
22 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H12 3913FC 0:23:56 2318 1961 -357 2452
23 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D12 0207PI 0:24:24 2004 1924 -80 2028
24 GOUX Adrian 22795 H12 2104BO 0:24:31 1731 1915 +184 2040
25 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:25:17 2045 1857 -188 2015
26 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:25:37 2226 1833 -393 2209
27 PAULY Lilou 21041 D12 1705PC 0:25:38 2192 1831 -361 2190
28 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H12 4709AQ 0:26:11 1927 1793 -134 1902
29 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D12 7404RA 0:27:19 1761 1719 -42 1872
30 ROGER Anton 16689 H12 7807IF 0:27:20 2024 1717 -307 2024
31 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H12 2104BO 0:27:23 1713 1714 +1 1816
32 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D12 7807IF 0:28:01 2058 1676 -382 2044
33 MONESTES Romain 24035 H12 4709AQ 0:28:16 1862 1661 -201 1904
34 GENART Amélie 25111 D12 0207PI 0:28:24 1694 1653 -41 1686
35 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:29:01 1388 1618 +230 1531
36 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:29:03 2355 1616 -739 2353
37 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:29:28 1759 1593 -166 1778
38 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:29:42 2115 1581 -534 2102
39 PETINON Samuel 23020 H12 2301LI 0:30:29 2027 1540 -487 2010
40 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D12 4709AQ 0:30:44 1912 1527 -385 1900
41 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D12 2704NM 0:30:49 1627 1523 -104 1755
42 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:31:47 1404 1477 +73 1383
43 COLIN Hugo 22628 H12 1311PR 0:32:43 1575 1435 -140 1621
44 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D12 3914FC 0:32:47 1761 1432 -329 1761
45 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D12 5604BR 0:34:09 1452 1375 -77 1508
46 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D12 8105MP 0:36:49 1759 1275 -484 1823
47 ROBERJOT Octave 26215 H12 5803BO 0:37:10 0 (2000) 1263 1068
48 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:38:22 2365 1224 -1141 2350
49 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 0:39:23 1349 1192 -157 1333
50 VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA 0:39:38 (2000) 1184 1103
51 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:41:40 1890 1127 -763 1933
52 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D12 5302PL 0:42:33 1144 1103 -41 1072
53 FAVIER elisa 25984 D12 6208NO 0:47:27 1077 989 -88 1346
54 REY Ambre 23985 D12 8104MP 0:47:44 1480 983 -497 1601
55 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:51:55 760 904 +144 1279
56 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H12 0615AZ 0:53:28 2021 878 -1143 2021
57 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:54:00 2082 869 -1213 2077
58 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D12 7716IF 0:55:31 1601 846 -755 1371
59 BOUYGUES LUCIE 25575 D12 3308AQ 1:09:34 1979 675 -1304 1960
60 BERBETT Beatrice 325 D65 6803AL 1:19:46 786 589 -197 696
AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H12 8903BO pm 1507 0 1507
SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D12 2105BO pm 1558 0 2243
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H12 1601PC pm 1324 0 1505
nc MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:24:50