Chamboeuf (21) - K

Date : 23/08/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D10 3913FC 0:12:11 2140 2457 +317 2234
2 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:14:29 1878 2067 +189 1941
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D10 6701AL 0:14:58 1818 2000 +182 1862
4 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:15:56 2063 1879 -184 2138
5 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:16:31 1716 1813 +97 1858
6 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:16:49 2018 1780 -238 1994
7 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:16:52 2338 1775 -563 2310
8 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:17:34 2024 1704 -320 2043
9 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:17:37 1213 1699 +486 1518
10 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 7905PC 0:17:41 1930 1693 -237 1935
11 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:18:28 1680 1621 -59 1633
12 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:19:02 1164 1573 +409 1509
13 SCHIPPKE Tom 25020 H10 5703LO 0:19:05 1231 1569 +338 1442
14 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:20:20 1395 1472 +77 1881
15 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D10 3308AQ 0:20:30 1748 1460 -288 1748
16 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D10 2605RA 0:20:50 1173 1437 +264 1321
17 JEHL Enzo 27543 H10 6911RA 0:21:01 (2000) 1425 0
18 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:21:22 1145 1401 +256 1444
19 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:21:27 1646 1396 -250 1817
20 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H10 2704NM 0:22:06 786 1355 +569 1029
21 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D10 0111RA 0:22:21 0 (2000) 1340 1254
22 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:22:24 1581 1337 -244 1543
23 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:23:00 1229 1302 +73 1249
24 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:23:24 1560 1279 -281 1748
25 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:23:59 1799 1248 -551 1853
26 BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H10 0111RA 0:24:18 (2000) 1232 0
27 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:24:19 1362 1231 -131 1381
28 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:24:52 1734 1204 -530 1743
29 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D10 4504CE 0:25:03 1524 1195 -329 1500
30 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H10 7109BO 0:25:42 1844 1165 -679 1838
31 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 7905PC 0:25:50 1579 1159 -420 1540
32 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D10 2605RA 0:26:48 (2000) 1117 0
33 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 8105MP 0:27:01 1673 1108 -565 1563
34 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H10 2605RA 0:27:03 0 (2000) 1107 879
35 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:27:08 0 (2000) 1103 1390
36 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:27:14 1304 1099 -205 1535
37 COSTA Simon 27423 H12 2605RA 0:28:50 (2000) 1038 0
38 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H10 4601MP 0:28:58 1680 1034 -646 1680
39 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D10 6205NO 0:29:56 1038 1000 -38 1038
40 MANSUEL CLARA 25966 D10 0207PI 0:30:51 1197 970 -227 1367
41 VASSAL Matthieu 25846 H10 2605RA 0:31:19 (2000) 956 955
42 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:31:20 974 955 -19 1024
43 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:31:51 0 (2000) 940 834
44 ZAHN Clara 26978 D10 2104BO 0:31:53 817 939 +122 903
45 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H10 6008PI 0:33:07 1375 904 -471 1420
46 MORARD Leïla 20325 D10 2105BO 0:33:20 (2000) 898 862
47 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:34:45 950 862 -88 881
48 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H10 5302PL 0:34:46 1397 861 -536 1397
49 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:38:00 1723 788 -935 1859
50 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:45:28 1263 658 -605 1393
51 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:50:39 1083 591 -492 1083
CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI pm 1884 0 1897
nc MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H10 5407LO 0:14:28
nc DOTT Tim 24333 H10 6806AL 0:17:48
nc CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:19:51
nc VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:20:18
nc HUEBER Timeo 16681 H10 6806AL 0:20:26
nc CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:21:25
nc DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 8105MP 0:22:41
nc COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H10 4203RA 0:22:43
nc PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:24:24
nc DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:25:26
nc RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105MP 0:25:45
nc COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:26:42
nc CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203RA 0:26:47
nc GILI Juliette 24155 D10 3810RA 0:28:56
nc BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H10 0111RA 0:31:43
nc COUSSEMENT Baptiste 25395 H10 7807IF 0:31:59
nc LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:34:23
nc BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807LO 0:36:52
nc BEGUINOT Bruno 23379 H10 5702LO 0:37:23
nc BEGUINOT Jeanne 25987 D10 5702LO 0:38:09
nc VACHER Jeanne 21007 D10 5116CA 0:39:15
nc BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:40:35
nc VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008PI 0:41:44
nc STEIN Victor 24787 H10 5703LO 0:42:05
nc GREBEL Edgar 22999 H10 7305RA 0:50:51
nc CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:53:20
nc STEIN Raphael 24786 H10 5703LO pm
nc GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA pm