Challenge régional PACA Région marseillaise (13) - C BIS

Date : 13/02/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:13:13 4239 3738 -501 4239
2 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:13:18 3532 3734 +202 3611
3 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:16:06 3618 3597 -21 3621
4 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:18:06 4582 3505 -1077 4582
5 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D40 1307PR 1:20:59 3712 3380 -332 3712
6 BEYLY Marie-Ange 10833 D40 1307PR 1:23:07 3293 0
7 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:23:16 3350 3287 -63 3350
8 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:24:42 3632 3232 -400 3632
9 BARREDA Laure 14439 D21 8404PR 1:25:33 3226 3199 -27 3246
10 GUSTAFSSON Johanna 12074 D45 0615AZ 1:25:34 2410 3199 +789 2798
11 GARNIER Nathalie 12112 D40 8318AZ 1:26:05 2671 3180 +509 2921
12 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:26:14 3342 3174 -168 3342
13 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:28:57 3414 3077 -337 3414
14 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D45 1307PR 1:31:19 3298 2997 -301 3298
15 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:31:24 2566 2995 +429 2641
16 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PR 1:31:42 3287 2985 -302 3186
17 BARTHELEMY Marianne 15390 D45 1303PR 1:33:01 2533 2943 +410 2728
18 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 0615AZ 1:35:14 2958 2874 -84 2930
19 MASONI Béatrice 3324 D45 8319AZ 1:38:58 2073 2766 +693 2332
20 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 1:40:34 2423 2722 +299 2617
21 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:41:27 3653 2698 -955 3653
22 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:41:43 2771 2691 -80 2786
23 GINESTE Corinne 1119 D55 0615AZ 1:42:09 0 2680 1915
24 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 1:42:34 2596 2669 +73 2620
25 TOURNIER Julie 8666 D21 8405PR 1:47:08 0 2555 1874
26 RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR 1:47:28 1976 2547 +571 2038
27 PASCAL Sandrine 14159 D35 8405PR 1:49:27 2501 0
28 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D45 1307PR 1:52:29 2867 2433 -434 2867
29 BERTON Sandrine 22770 D40 1303PR 1:52:34 1707 2432 +725 1948
30 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D18 1303PR 1:55:44 2138 2365 +227 2322
31 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:58:37 2533 2308 -225 2533
32 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:59:07 3467 2298 -1169 3467
33 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PR 2:01:19 1971 2256 +285 2104
34 LIGNON Violaine 1547 D35 1307PR 2:03:18 2109 2220 +111 2191
35 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 2:04:01 2961 2207 -754 2961
36 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D45 0615AZ 2:05:31 2181 0
37 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 2:06:04 2266 2171 -95 2280
38 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 2:09:28 2122 2114 -8 2148
39 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:12:44 2600 2062 -538 2600
40 MICHEL Isabelle 19709 D40 8311AZ 2:13:38 2048 0
41 PAPURELLO Corinne 19376 D40 1303PR 2:13:52 2035 2045 +10 2062
42 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 2:28:18 1849 1846 -3 1867
43 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D45 0621AZ 2:50:44 1190 1603 +413 1394
44 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 2:55:28 1562 1560 -2 1581
45 MADJEBER Nadia 24423 D45 8319AZ 3:25:23 1333 0
46 REBOUT Brigitte 24422 D45 8319AZ 3:31:27 1294 0