Briançonnais Tour 2013 Montgenèvre (05) - E

Date : 01/08/2013
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:35:17 7'03 7252 7541 +289 7428
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:39:35 7'55 6182 6722 +540 6484
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:39:57 7'59 5806 6660 +854 6160
4 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:43:15 8'39 6961 6152 -809 6865
5 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:45:39 9'07 5864 5828 -36 6082
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:46:44 9'20 6482 5693 -789 6337
7 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:47:18 9'27 5763 5625 -138 5718
8 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:47:26 9'29 6215 5609 -606 6200
9 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:47:36 9'31 6534 5590 -944 6455
10 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:48:11 9'38 4966 5522 +556 5460
11 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:49:50 9'58 5515 5339 -176 5699
12 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:51:20 10'16 5515 5183 -332 5557
13 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:51:23 10'16 5008 5178 +170 5105
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:51:26 10'17 5089 5173 +84 5245
15 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:51:48 10'21 5446 5136 -310 5418
16 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:51:53 10'22 5636 5128 -508 5582
17 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:52:09 10'25 5711 5102 -609 5711
18 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:52:11 10'26 3525 5099 +1574 4454
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:53:44 10'44 5843 4952 -891 5843
20 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:53:56 10'47 4427 4933 +506 4664
21 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:55:23 11'04 6447 4804 -1643 6543
22 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:56:08 11'13 3834 4740 +906 4379
23 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:57:14 11'26 4506 4649 +143 4619
24 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:57:56 11'35 4350 4593 +243 4436
25 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:58:01 11'36 4722 4586 -136 4845
26 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:58:18 11'39 3925 4564 +639 4451
27 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:58:48 11'45 5100 4525 -575 5081
28 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:58:49 11'45 5858 4524 -1334 5829
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:58:51 11'46 4853 4521 -332 4923
30 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:59:11 11'50 5212 4496 -716 5207
31 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 1:00:01 12'00 2861 4433 +1572 3153
32 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:00:33 12'06 3996 4394 +398 4041
33 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:00:34 12'06 5402 4393 -1009 5513
34 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:00:45 12'09 4985 4380 -605 4982
35 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:01:50 12'22 3422 4303 +881 3681
36 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:02:03 12'24 3972 4288 +316 4067
37 NEEL Jolan 21011 H16 0705RA 1:03:15 12'39 4207 3764
38 DENAIX Alain 19720 H55 0404PR 1:03:52 12'46 4083 4166 +83 4278
39 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:04:01 12'48 4460 4156 -304 4248
40 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:04:04 12'48 4476 4153 -323 4385
41 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:04:11 12'50 5079 4145 -934 4851
42 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 1:04:12 12'50 4520 4144 -376 4191
43 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 1:04:18 12'51 4313 4138 -175 4331
44 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:04:47 12'57 3807 4107 +300 3927
45 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 1:04:49 12'57 3544 4105 +561 3977
46 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 1:05:09 13'01 3821 4084 +263 3996
47 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 1:05:42 13'08 4147 4050 -97 4131
48 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 1:06:50 13'22 4110 3981 -129 4486
49 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:07:18 13'27 3785 3953 +168 3868
50 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:07:37 13'31 4537 3935 -602 4552
51 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:07:50 13'34 4832 3922 -910 4765
52 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:08:13 13'38 4268 3900 -368 4232
53 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:08:46 13'45 4444 3869 -575 4409
54 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:09:49 13'57 3936 3811 -125 4128
55 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H55 7715IF 1:11:09 14'13 0 3739 3798
56 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:11:11 14'14 4311 3738 -573 4311
57 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 1:11:20 14'16 0 3730 3375
58 ROUX Alicia 12518 D18 7703IF 1:11:35 14'19 2784 3717 +933 2743
59 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:11:39 14'19 4633 3713 -920 4592
60 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:14 14'26 4535 3683 -852 4617
61 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:13:03 14'36 3821 3642 -179 3496
62 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 1:13:45 14'45 4252 3608 -644 4091
63 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:14:01 14'48 3821 3595 -226 3789
64 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:14:12 14'50 4396 3586 -810 4393
65 ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF 1:15:57 15'11 3156 3503 +347 3245
66 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:16:00 15'12 4878 3501 -1377 4877
67 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:16:35 15'19 4281 3474 -807 4229
68 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:16:43 15'20 3803 3468 -335 3800
69 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 1:17:24 15'28 2661 3437 +776 3295
70 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:17:53 15'34 0 3416 3428
71 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:18:56 15'47 3371 2922
72 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:19:05 15'49 3611 3364 -247 3458
73 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:20:04 16'00 4318 3323 -995 4006
74 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 1:20:15 16'03 0 3315 3286
75 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:24:42 16'56 3676 3141 -535 3707
76 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:24:46 16'57 2995 3139 +144 3141
77 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:26:19 17'15 3833 3082 -751 3817
78 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H50 8319AZ 1:26:24 17'16 2566 3079 +513 2654
79 SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D18 1307PR 1:27:47 17'33 3156 3031 -125 3189
80 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:30:42 18'08 2390 2933 +543 2352
81 GUIBE Valerie 6314 D40 3809RA 1:31:59 18'23 2892 2248
82 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:33:17 18'39 3127 2852 -275 2838
83 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:33:25 18'41 2973 2848 -125 2919
84 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H55 3809RA 1:34:35 18'55 2813 2591
85 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:37:05 19'25 2212 2741 +529 3395
86 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 1:38:31 19'42 2306 2701 +395 2393
87 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:39:20 19'52 2198 2678 +480 2964
88 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H16 2606RA 1:42:25 20'29 2036 2598 +562 2480
89 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:43:08 20'37 2526 2580 +54 2562
90 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:43:24 20'40 2923 2573 -350 2923
91 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:44:49 20'57 2142 2538 +396 2358
92 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:49:48 21'57 2659 2423 -236 2815
93 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:55:53 23'10 3098 2296 -802 2829
94 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:13:59 26'47 2512 1986 -526 2566
95 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 2:17:03 27'24 1809 1941 +132 1878
96 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 2:37:32 31'30 2479 1689 -790 2479
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO pm None 4637 0 4607
ROUX Corentin 12519 H16 7703IF pm None 2271 0 2695
BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR pm None 3611 0 3611
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR pm None 2951 0 3006
LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA pm None 3849 0 3179