Briançonnais Tour 2013 Montgenèvre (05) - F

Date : 01/08/2013
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:54 9'06 6541 6426 -115 6492
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:47:10 10'15 5216 5708 +492 5362
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:49:47 10'49 5184 5408 +224 5202
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:52:29 11'24 5462 5130 -332 5405
5 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:53:49 11'41 4955 5003 +48 4977
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:54:33 11'51 5498 4936 -562 5482
7 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:55:27 12'03 3267 4856 +1589 4014
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:56:24 12'15 4758 4774 +16 4797
9 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:56:32 12'17 5210 4763 -447 5040
10 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:58:07 12'38 5130 4633 -497 4932
11 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:59:12 12'52 5163 4548 -615 5178
12 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:59:58 13'02 4601 4490 -111 4563
13 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:02:33 13'35 4030 4305 +275 4182
14 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 1:04:39 14'03 3084 4165 +1081 3902
15 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:04:51 14'05 4631 4152 -479 4613
16 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 1:05:57 14'20 3560 4083 +523 3741
17 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:06:21 14'25 4246 4058 -188 4005
18 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:06:45 14'30 3783 4034 +251 3772
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:08:03 14'47 5023 3957 -1066 4943
20 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:09:00 15'00 4625 3902 -723 4612
21 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:10:13 15'15 2808 3835 +1027 3738
22 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:10:43 15'22 3987 3807 -180 3972
23 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 1:10:59 15'25 3946 3793 -153 4071
24 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:12:21 15'43 3361 3721 +360 3430
25 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:13:45 16'01 2880 3651 +771 3415
26 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:14:26 16'10 4235 3617 -618 4225
27 RODRIGUEZ Célia 28000 D21 2606RA 1:14:46 16'15 3601 2408
28 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:14:53 16'16 3907 3596 -311 3781
29 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:16:16 16'34 3474 3530 +56 3530
30 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 1:17:32 16'51 3473 3176
31 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:18:20 17'01 4017 3437 -580 3876
32 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 1:19:42 17'19 2136 3378 +1242 3241
33 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:23:41 18'11 1800 3217 +1417 1694
34 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:25:07 18'30 1964 3163 +1199 3265
35 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:28:03 19'08 2818 3058 +240 2774
36 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:29:37 19'28 3852 3004 -848 3854
37 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:31:10 19'49 2172 2953 +781 2261
38 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:33:03 20'13 3949 2894 -1055 3628
39 CABRERO Isabelle 27894 D35 8311AZ 1:35:29 20'45 2820 2707
40 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:36:16 20'55 3365 2797 -568 3338
41 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:41:10 21'59 2933 2661 -272 2959
42 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:41:42 22'06 2720 2647 -73 2850
43 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:45:08 22'51 3018 2561 -457 3018
44 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:45:58 23'02 2553 2541 -12 2685
45 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:49:09 23'43 2609 2467 -142 2659
46 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:54:43 24'56 3508 2347 -1161 3396
47 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:55:30 25'06 2331 2078
48 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:02:47 26'41 2995 2193 -802 2934
49 LE ROUX Philippe 21191 H60 2208BR 3:06:08 40'27 1447 0
NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF pm None 0 0
ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 1303PR pm None 2446 0 2446