Briançonnais Tour 2013 Briançon (05) - E

Date : 30/07/2013
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:27:23 8'33 5806 7489 +1683 6104
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:29:32 9'13 7252 6944 -308 7331
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:29:33 9'14 6144 6940 +796 6424
4 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:13 10'04 6565 6366 -199 6455
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:32:21 10'06 6932 6339 -593 6865
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:36:08 11'17 5515 5676 +161 5557
7 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:36:19 11'20 5515 5647 +132 5699
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:36:59 11'33 6482 5545 -937 6364
9 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:37:08 11'36 5763 5523 -240 5685
10 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:37:26 11'41 6396 5479 -917 6543
11 POULAIN Gael 9172 H16 5909NO 0:39:13 12'15 4313 5229 +916 4331
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:39:13 12'15 5864 5229 -635 6069
13 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:39:15 12'15 6215 5225 -990 6200
14 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:40:03 12'30 4880 5121 +241 5326
15 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:40:24 12'37 6234 5076 -1158 6234
16 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:40:51 12'45 5212 5020 -192 5238
17 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:40:53 12'46 5446 5016 -430 5418
18 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 0:40:58 12'48 5608 5006 -602 5541
19 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 0:41:12 12'52 5355 4978 -377 5595
20 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:41:36 13'00 4722 4930 +208 4845
21 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:41:41 13'01 5089 4920 -169 5209
22 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:41:46 13'03 3925 4910 +985 4243
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:42:25 13'15 4853 4835 -18 4923
24 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:43:09 13'29 4513 4753 +240 4859
25 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:43:15 13'30 4985 4742 -243 4982
26 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 0:43:18 13'31 4427 4736 +309 4569
27 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:43:35 13'37 3798 4705 +907 3966
28 SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA 0:43:53 13'42 3620 4673 +1053 4092
29 DENAIX Alain 19720 H55 0404PR 0:44:03 13'45 4012 4656 +644 4251
30 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:44:03 13'45 5008 4656 -352 5093
31 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:44:22 13'51 4537 4622 +85 4552
32 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:44:39 13'57 3525 4593 +1068 4359
33 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 0:45:09 14'06 5079 4542 -537 4851
34 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H16 7407RA 0:45:20 14'10 4673 4524 -149 4534
35 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 0:45:36 14'15 4506 4497 -9 4593
36 ROUX Corentin 12519 H16 7703IF 0:45:37 14'15 2271 4496 +2225 2695
37 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 0:45:51 14'19 4910 4473 -437 4877
38 ROUX P-Yves 10276 H50 7703IF 0:46:24 14'30 4420 0
39 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:48:26 15'08 5711 4234 -1477 5711
40 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:48:32 15'10 4609 4226 -383 4592
41 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:48:33 15'10 3972 4224 +252 4033
42 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:49:29 15'27 3422 4144 +722 3462
43 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:49:38 15'30 3779 4132 +353 4128
44 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D40 7109BO 0:50:02 15'38 4350 4099 -251 4350
45 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:50:16 15'42 4520 4080 -440 4136
46 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:50:21 15'44 4110 4073 -37 4486
47 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:50:41 15'50 4268 4046 -222 4232
48 CATMUR richard 25104 H55 0503PR 0:50:52 15'53 4042 4032 -10 4366
49 RAIMBAULT Louis 11036 H55 7715IF 0:51:08 15'58 0 4011 3851
50 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:51:45 16'10 4449 3963 -486 4422
51 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:51:51 16'12 4252 3955 -297 4091
52 NEEL Jolan 21011 H16 0705RA 0:52:18 16'20 3921 0
53 AMEN Armand 19247 H16 3809RA 0:52:22 16'21 0 3916 3272
54 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO 0:53:18 16'39 4637 3848 -789 4607
55 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:53:48 16'48 4396 3812 -584 4393
56 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:55:26 17'19 4415 3700 -715 4466
57 SVEDEVALL Sofia 25789 D45 1307PR 0:55:47 17'25 3544 3676 +132 3834
58 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 0:55:54 17'28 3821 3669 -152 0
59 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 0:55:58 17'29 3847 3664 -183 3789
60 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:56:02 17'30 4281 3660 -621 4259
61 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 0:56:08 17'32 0 3653 3212
62 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 0:56:35 17'40 3676 3624 -52 3724
63 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:56:41 17'42 3803 3618 -185 3800
64 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 0:57:28 17'57 4832 3569 -1263 4832
65 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA 0:58:07 18'09 2432 3529 +1097 3188
66 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:58:36 18'18 3532 3500 -32 3577
67 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:59:05 18'27 3996 3471 -525 4012
68 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 0:59:12 18'30 4311 3464 -847 4311
69 DIESCH Denis 9078 H50 5702LO 1:00:37 18'56 4129 3383 -746 4006
70 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H16 7407RA 1:01:25 19'11 3743 3339 -404 3743
71 BOYER Patrick 16931 H50 1303PR 1:01:32 19'13 3611 3333 -278 3611
72 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 1:01:43 19'17 4147 3323 -824 4147
73 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:02:10 19'25 2212 3299 +1087 3395
74 PICAZO Camille 17792 D21 8405PR 1:02:33 19'32 3279 0
75 ROUX Katell 10822 D40 7703IF 1:02:49 19'37 3156 3265 +109 3179
76 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:03:01 19'41 3856 3254 -602 3653
77 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:03:13 19'45 3849 3244 -605 3179
78 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 1:03:56 19'58 3833 3208 -625 3851
79 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:04:48 20'15 2995 3165 +170 3080
80 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:05:35 20'29 3586 3127 -459 3448
81 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H16 2606RA 1:06:22 20'44 2036 3090 +1054 2277
82 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:07:22 21'03 3044 0
83 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 1:07:35 21'07 0 3034 3197
84 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D45 1311PR 1:09:04 21'35 2659 2969 +310 2815
85 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:12:13 22'34 3127 2840 -287 2595
86 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:13:46 23'03 2999 2780 -219 2873
87 SVEDEVALL Stina 25791 D18 1307PR 1:14:55 23'24 3156 2737 -419 3156
88 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H55 3809RA 1:15:59 23'44 2699 0
89 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H55 2208BR 1:17:02 24'04 2923 2662 -261 2923
90 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:23:00 25'56 2325 2471 +146 2190
91 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D40 7407RA 1:23:17 26'01 2742 2462 -280 2742
92 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 1:24:05 26'16 2306 2439 +133 2252
93 ROUX Alicia 12518 D18 7703IF 1:25:21 26'40 2784 2403 -381 2688
94 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:26:56 27'10 2214 2359 +145 2964
95 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 1:27:21 27'17 2951 2348 -603 3006
96 GUIBE Valerie 6314 D40 3809RA 1:29:24 27'56 2294 0
97 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:30:44 28'21 2099 2260 +161 2181
98 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 1:48:49 34'00 1932 1885 -47 2062
99 BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H16 7109BO 1:51:45 34'55 1835 0
100 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 2:02:46 38'21 2479 1670 -809 2479
101 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 2:10:29 40'46 1809 1572 -237 1755
POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO pm None 5861 0 5843
CHATARD KARINE 26879 D40 1303PR pm None 2099 0 2099
EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO pm None 2940 0 0
ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ pm None 2512 0 2566