Briançonnais Tour 2013 Briançon (05) - F

Date : 30/07/2013
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:33:25 11'31 6541 5982 -559 6442
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:35:15 12'09 5216 5671 +455 5243
3 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:37:04 12'46 3267 5393 +2126 3468
4 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:37:37 12'58 5521 5314 -207 5518
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:39:32 13'37 5462 5056 -406 5433
6 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:39:47 13'43 5163 5024 -139 5178
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:40:33 13'58 4758 4929 +171 4800
8 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:42:00 14'28 5184 4759 -425 5161
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:42:14 14'33 5130 4733 -397 4932
10 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:42:28 14'38 4235 4707 +472 4274
11 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:43:24 14'57 4030 4606 +576 4141
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:45:01 15'31 5062 4440 -622 4976
13 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:45:31 15'41 4955 4392 -563 4849
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:46:08 15'54 5210 4333 -877 5034
15 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:47:46 16'28 4625 4185 -440 4612
16 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 0:50:01 17'14 2136 3996 +1860 3026
17 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:50:33 17'25 4246 3954 -292 3950
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PR 0:50:34 17'26 3946 3953 +7 4071
19 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 0:50:56 17'33 3560 3925 +365 3578
20 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:51:48 17'51 3852 3859 +7 3879
21 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:52:04 17'57 4601 3839 -762 4550
22 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:53:05 18'18 3084 3766 +682 3592
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:54:00 18'37 3907 3702 -205 3781
24 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:54:29 18'47 4631 3669 -962 4613
25 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:54:42 18'51 3234 3654 +420 3119
26 CABRERO Isabelle 27894 D35 8311AZ 0:55:25 19'06 3607 0
27 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:56:01 19'18 3771 3568 -203 3628
28 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 0:56:35 19'30 2880 3533 +653 3303
29 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:56:54 19'37 2808 3513 +705 3413
30 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:59:06 20'22 3474 3382 -92 3487
31 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:59:07 20'23 1964 3381 +1417 2999
32 GASTARD Daniel 3233 H65 2208BR 1:00:26 20'50 3308 0
33 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:02:47 21'38 2933 3184 +251 2959
34 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:09:50 24'04 2475 2862 +387 2680
35 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:10:02 24'08 3508 2854 -654 3396
36 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:12:30 25'00 3365 2757 -608 3338
37 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H65 2208BR 1:21:32 28'06 2818 2452 -366 2774
38 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:22:00 28'16 2720 2438 -282 2834
39 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:23:57 28'56 2887 2381 -506 2934
40 GASTARD Catherine 3232 D55 2208BR 1:32:19 31'50 2165 0
41 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:41:06 34'51 2609 1977 -632 2659
GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR pm None 3987 0 3956
TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA pm None 1800 0 1180
LE ROUX Philippe 21191 H60 2208BR pm None 0 0
NALON Pascale 11037 D50 7715IF pm None 0 0
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ pm None 2078 0 2216