O'Tramontane Bolquère/Pyrénées 2000 (66) - C

Date : 13/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:40:17 6280 6558 +278 6351
2 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:45:38 5538 5789 +251 5768
3 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:47:21 5075 5579 +504 5491
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:48:29 5768 5449 -319 5701
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:48:41 5749 5426 -323 5819
6 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D20 1307PR 0:54:40 3731 4833 +1102 4483
7 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 0:55:01 4908 4802 -106 4932
8 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 0:55:17 4779 3896
9 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:55:56 4641 4723 +82 4682
10 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:56:33 4392 4672 +280 4580
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 0:56:45 5238 4655 -583 5182
12 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 0:58:11 3928 4540 +612 3979
13 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:58:27 4547 4520 -27 4590
14 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:59:52 4484 4413 -71 4517
15 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:00:44 5497 4350 -1147 5611
16 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:00:47 4140 4346 +206 4322
17 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:02:04 3940 4256 +316 4328
18 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 1:02:24 4322 4234 -88 4030
19 ABEL Celie-Anne 8104 D21 7305RA 1:03:38 4152 3701
20 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:05:12 3856 4052 +196 3972
21 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:05:22 4898 4041 -857 4202
22 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:07:04 3734 3939 +205 3812
23 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 1:07:07 3461 3936 +475 3783
24 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:08:43 4325 3844 -481 4345
25 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 1:11:03 4733 3718 -1015 4685
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:11:06 4024 3716 -308 4088
27 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D20 0615AZ 1:13:17 4241 3605 -636 4133
28 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 1:13:48 3716 3580 -136 3795
29 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:14:05 3663 3566 -97 3582
30 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 1:15:27 3289 3501 +212 3422
31 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 1:15:34 3496 0
32 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:16:05 3382 3472 +90 3288
33 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 1:20:42 3311 3274 -37 3302
34 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:21:06 4590 3257 -1333 4635
35 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:23:33 3443 3162 -281 3443
36 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 1:24:24 3833 3130 -703 3304
37 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:25:12 3256 3101 -155 3370
38 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:25:14 3839 3099 -740 3839
39 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI 1:28:20 3081 2991 -90 3122
40 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1207MP 1:28:25 3128 2988 -140 3214
41 MAZAN Celine 23776 D35 8104MP 1:29:33 2847 2950 +103 2920
42 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 7905PC 1:30:52 2979 2907 -72 3216
43 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:31:22 2601 2891 +290 2776
44 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 1:38:56 3244 2670 -574 3410
45 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:40:36 4171 2626 -1545 4171
46 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 1:42:07 2074 2587 +513 2299
47 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:45:30 2786 2504 -282 2979
48 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 1:45:47 1940 2497 +557 2442
49 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:54:42 3106 2303 -803 3106
50 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:57:06 3187 2256 -931 3187
VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ pm 3542 0 3616
GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP pm 3616 0 3715
ELHORGA Marie 27601 D21 3913FC pm 0 0