O'Tramontane Bolquère/Pyrénées 2000 (66) - F

Date : 13/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:32:43 7102 7180 +78 7057
2 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:34:24 6535 6828 +293 6345
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:35:31 6428 6614 +186 6474
4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:36:18 6571 6471 -100 6609
5 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 0:36:23 6281 6456 +175 6423
6 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:37:57 7104 6190 -914 7103
7 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 0:39:41 5979 5919 -60 5939
8 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 0:40:03 4373 5865 +1492 5234
9 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 0:41:51 0 5613 5388
10 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 0:41:59 5328 5595 +267 5400
11 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 3107MP 0:42:15 4155 5560 +1405 5222
12 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 0:42:36 5764 5514 -250 5615
13 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H45 4705AQ 0:42:43 5499 4742
14 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 0:43:20 5877 5421 -456 6280
15 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 0:43:59 4780 5340 +560 4898
16 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:44:12 5483 5314 -169 5438
17 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:44:45 5626 5249 -377 5660
18 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:45:39 5423 5146 -277 5378
19 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 0:45:39 5008 5146 +138 5055
20 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:45:43 6595 5138 -1457 6489
21 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:45:45 5325 5134 -191 5546
22 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 0:45:55 5243 5116 -127 5183
23 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:46:12 5109 5084 -25 5015
24 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:46:44 5514 5026 -488 5462
25 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:46:59 5209 4999 -210 5153
26 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:47:41 4413 4926 +513 3987
27 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:48:08 4839 4880 +41 4777
28 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 0:48:58 5541 4797 -744 5565
29 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 0:49:07 4957 4782 -175 4803
30 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:50:25 4924 4659 -265 5012
31 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:50:42 4917 4633 -284 4895
32 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 0:51:02 4026 4603 +577 4255
33 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:51:42 5187 4543 -644 5020
34 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 0:51:43 5598 4542 -1056 5514
35 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:52:00 5200 4517 -683 5258
36 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:52:20 5246 4488 -758 5237
37 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:52:48 6135 4449 -1686 6082
38 PLACE Alain 27126 H45 3410LR 0:53:13 0 4414 3427
39 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:54:04 4843 4344 -499 4939
40 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 0:55:06 4591 4263 -328 4608
41 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 0:57:39 5000 4074 -926 5092
42 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:57:49 4011 4063 +52 4138
43 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 0:58:25 4820 4021 -799 4760
44 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 0:59:21 4825 3958 -867 4867
45 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:00:18 4865 3895 -970 4551
46 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 1:02:17 3943 3771 -172 3939
47 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 1:03:03 3645 3725 +80 3746
48 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:03:50 4846 3680 -1166 5054
49 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 1:11:39 4679 3278 -1401 3827
50 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:35:29 4946 2460 -2486 4834