O'Tramontane Bolquère/Pyrénées 2000 (66) - K

Date : 13/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:25:15 5152 5824 +672 5397
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:25:25 5741 5786 +45 5922
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:25:29 6541 5771 -770 6574
4 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:25:45 6154 5711 -443 6039
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:26:21 5534 5581 +47 5616
6 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:27:48 5819 5290 -529 5894
7 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:29:01 3808 5068 +1260 3898
8 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:29:10 5763 5042 -721 5703
9 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 0:29:20 3857 5014 +1157 3861
10 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:29:32 4471 4980 +509 4546
11 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:30:08 4557 4880 +323 4837
12 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:30:23 6207 4840 -1367 6069
13 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:30:46 5409 4780 -629 5067
14 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:31:51 3766 4617 +851 3917
15 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 0:32:05 4781 4584 -197 4819
16 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:32:20 5510 4548 -962 5592
17 MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen 27956 H60 0615AZ 0:33:14 4425 0
18 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:33:17 4601 4419 -182 4587
19 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:33:40 5451 4368 -1083 5426
20 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:34:19 4546 4285 -261 4717
21 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 0:34:31 4783 4261 -522 4909
22 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:34:38 3825 4246 +421 4078
23 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:35:39 3572 4125 +553 3659
24 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:36:11 4428 4064 -364 4355
25 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:36:31 3537 4027 +490 3986
26 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 0:38:02 3375 3867 +492 2745
27 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:38:04 3896 3863 -33 4232
28 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 0:38:14 4363 3846 -517 4403
29 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:38:51 4888 3785 -1103 4954
30 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 0:39:09 4066 3756 -310 4058
31 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 0:39:33 4104 3718 -386 3872
32 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 0:40:52 0 3599 2644
33 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:40:57 0 3591 3447
34 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:41:47 3717 3520 -197 3717
35 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:44:36 3384 3297 -87 3417
36 LECHANU Alex 14882 H16 5604BR 0:46:15 2892 3180 +288 2798
37 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 0:46:28 3202 3165 -37 3280
38 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:47:21 3747 3106 -641 3771
39 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:47:51 5443 3073 -2370 5397
40 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:48:52 3767 3009 -758 2889
41 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:49:06 5130 2995 -2135 5012
42 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H16 2208BR 0:49:57 2071 2944 +873 2782
43 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 0:51:59 3286 2829 -457 3229
44 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H16 8104MP 0:52:03 2400 2825 +425 2352
45 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:52:44 4196 2789 -1407 4027
46 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 0:54:33 3177 2696 -481 3293
47 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 0:55:12 3386 2664 -722 3457
48 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:58:15 3584 2525 -1059 3584
49 ALVAREZ Christian 2965 H65 4403PL 1:02:33 2824 2351 -473 0
50 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 1:47:46 1806 1365 -441 2107
RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA pm 5496 0 5908
MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM pm 0 0 0