O'Tramontane Bolquère/Pyrénées 2000 (66) - L

Date : 13/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:26:09 4740 4928 +188 4757
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:27:25 5014 4700 -314 4897
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:27:50 4376 4630 +254 4556
4 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:28:18 3885 4553 +668 3992
5 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:28:44 4601 4485 -116 4691
6 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:29:17 3416 4400 +984 3374
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:29:49 4004 4322 +318 4277
8 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:30:36 4627 4211 -416 4732
9 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:30:56 3861 4166 +305 3646
10 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:32:20 4426 3985 -441 4480
11 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:32:33 3907 3959 +52 3800
12 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:32:48 4099 3929 -170 3948
13 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:33:35 3478 3837 +359 2258
14 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:33:40 3192 3828 +636 3363
15 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:35:05 3106 3673 +567 3157
16 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:35:58 3880 3583 -297 3588
17 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:36:03 4281 3574 -707 3880
18 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:36:41 4145 3513 -632 3584
19 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:37:42 4300 3418 -882 4316
20 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 0:38:22 2959 3359 +400 3207
21 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:39:26 3102 3268 +166 3417
22 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 0:39:56 2741 3227 +486 2681
23 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 0:41:35 3432 3099 -333 3292
24 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:42:04 3633 3063 -570 3532
25 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 0:42:06 2594 3061 +467 2851
26 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:42:08 4397 3058 -1339 4391
27 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 0:42:56 2944 3001 +57 3010
28 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D16 7703IF 0:43:24 3014 2969 -45 3076
29 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:44:04 3851 2924 -927 3764
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:45:24 3094 2838 -256 3136
31 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:45:57 3367 2804 -563 3288
32 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:46:02 2843 2799 -44 2893
33 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 0:46:43 3257 2758 -499 3194
34 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 0:47:58 2686 0
35 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:48:31 2646 2656 +10 2282
36 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 0:49:22 3163 2610 -553 2885
37 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 0:51:26 2987 2505 -482 2761
38 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 0:58:11 1466 2215 +749 1839
39 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:58:34 2785 2200 -585 2681
40 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:02:59 1521 2046 +525 2005
41 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:07:48 2633 1901 -732 2633
42 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104MP 1:12:39 1555 1774 +219 1767
43 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 1:12:55 0 1767 1696
44 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:13:26 3728 1755 -1973 3728
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ pm 2644 0 2680