O'Tramontane Bolquère/Pyrénées 2000 (66) - O

Date : 13/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:18:49 4548 4487 -61 4783
2 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:21:09 3533 3992 +459 3682
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:21:16 4658 3970 -688 4744
4 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 0:21:18 3373 3964 +591 3602
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:23:15 3604 3631 +27 3824
6 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ 0:25:57 3821 3253 -568 3624
7 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:26:00 4164 3247 -917 4179
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:26:18 2810 3210 +400 3024
9 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:26:36 3191 3174 -17 3294
10 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 0:26:40 3653 3166 -487 0
11 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:26:43 2491 3160 +669 2792
12 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:27:34 3190 3063 -127 3125
13 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:27:47 2752 3039 +287 2904
14 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:27:50 2936 3033 +97 2990
15 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 0:28:24 2171 2973 +802 2111
16 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H14 4704AQ 0:28:57 3382 2916 -466 3415
17 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:29:05 3273 2903 -370 3266
18 LOUVET Theo 17085 H14 1905LI 0:29:18 1515 2882 +1367 1905
19 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D16 3408LR 0:33:08 2499 2548 +49 2551
20 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 0:33:15 2847 2539 -308 2990
21 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D16 1905LI 0:33:43 1575 2504 +929 1949
22 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:33:55 2388 2489 +101 2629
23 COSTE Florence 20050 D35 2105BO 0:35:40 2367 0
24 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:35:45 2350 2362 +12 2420
25 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H14 2208BR 0:37:12 1555 2270 +715 1659
26 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR 0:38:01 2032 2221 +189 2147
27 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 0:40:39 2288 2077 -211 2244
28 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:41:04 2059 2056 -3 2023
29 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:44:54 3352 1880 -1472 3406
30 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 0:48:01 2105 1758 -347 2712
31 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 0:48:38 2968 1736 -1232 2351
32 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H14 1403NM 0:52:52 0 1597 1533
33 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 0:53:43 1653 1572 -81 1594
34 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 0:55:47 1023 1513 +490 1124
35 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 0:55:52 2756 1511 -1245 2677
36 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D45 3308AQ 0:56:05 1907 1505 -402 1445
37 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 0:58:08 1695 1452 -243 1695
38 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 1:07:50 1090 1245 +155 0
39 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:20:58 415 1043 +628 1335
40 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:33:31 1947 903 -1044 1416
41 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 1:37:41 1692 864 -828 1478
42 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:45:01 1587 804 -783 1587
43 LAVAL Colette 25598 D60 8106MP 2:17:39 540 613 +73 645
44 BALLUT Marie-France 27086 D70 8106MP 2:21:23 0 597 573
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR pm 1931 0 1920