O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - C

Date : 14/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:05:56 5538 5902 +364 5843
2 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:06:59 6280 5810 -470 6331
3 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:09:29 5749 5601 -148 5838
4 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:09:29 5075 5601 +526 5577
5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:10:40 4898 5507 +609 4443
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:16:37 5768 5079 -689 5701
7 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:19:13 4140 4913 +773 4463
8 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:21:40 4765 4324
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:23:26 4484 4664 +180 4550
10 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 1:24:38 4322 4598 +276 4444
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:27:03 4908 4471 -437 4917
12 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:28:18 4641 4407 -234 4682
13 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:28:35 4547 4393 -154 4547
14 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:29:51 3940 4331 +391 4353
15 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:32:27 4325 4209 -116 4363
16 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D20 0615AZ 1:34:09 4241 4133 -108 4146
17 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:36:29 3663 4033 +370 3688
18 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 1:36:35 3833 4029 +196 3604
19 ABEL Celie-Anne 8104 D21 7305RA 1:36:43 4024 3861
20 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 1:38:18 5238 3959 -1279 5182
21 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:38:40 3616 3944 +328 3814
22 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:39:41 3928 3904 -24 3965
23 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:40:04 4171 3889 -282 4171
24 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:40:11 4392 3884 -508 4544
25 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:40:33 5497 3870 -1627 5611
26 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D20 1307PR 1:42:27 3731 3799 +68 4150
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:44:04 4024 3740 -284 4088
28 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:44:15 3839 3733 -106 3839
29 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 1:44:24 4733 3728 -1005 4685
30 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:48:21 4291 3592 -699 4251
31 MAZAN Celine 23776 D35 8104MP 1:50:08 2847 3534 +687 3198
32 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP 1:53:29 3256 3429 +173 3404
33 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:54:30 3443 3399 -44 3495
34 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 1:57:08 1940 3322 +1382 2608
35 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 2:00:13 2601 3237 +636 2911
36 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 2:01:09 3461 3212 -249 3783
37 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 2:01:30 3716 3203 -513 3795
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 2:03:38 3734 3148 -586 3812
39 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 2:06:56 3106 3066 -40 3133
40 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:07:59 3382 3041 -341 3288
41 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 2:12:41 4590 2933 -1657 4635
42 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 2:12:46 2074 2931 +857 2567
43 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 2:14:04 2903 2787
44 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1207MP 2:21:21 3128 2753 -375 3214
45 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D35 8104MP 2:22:20 3244 2734 -510 3410
46 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 2:28:05 3289 2628 -661 3422
47 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 2:31:40 3311 2566 -745 3302
48 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 2:37:03 2786 2478 -308 2979
49 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 2:39:58 3187 2433 -754 3187
VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ pm 3542 0 3616
COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 7905PC pm 2979 0 3216
ELHORGA Marie 27601 D21 3913FC pm 0 0
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D21 1905LI pm 3081 0 3122