O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - D

Date : 14/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:59:40 7475 8004 +529 7568
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 1:02:42 7141 7616 +475 7362
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:09:57 7901 6827 -1074 7731
4 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 1:10:16 6976 6796 -180 7169
5 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H40 4201RA 1:11:05 6293 6718 +425 5829
6 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 1:11:55 5208 6640 +1432 5972
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:13:07 6778 6531 -247 6651
8 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:13:15 6601 6519 -82 6856
9 ABEL Benoit 10309 H18 7305RA 1:14:07 6237 6443 +206 6112
10 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 1:15:10 6729 6353 -376 6719
11 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:15:44 6495 6306 -189 6523
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:15:54 6744 6292 -452 6910
13 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:18:32 6214 6081 -133 6119
14 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:19:26 5895 6012 +117 5869
15 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:19:35 6331 6001 -330 6364
16 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 1:20:29 6629 5934 -695 6691
17 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:21:21 5477 5870 +393 5883
18 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:22:34 5829 5784 -45 5899
19 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:22:42 6787 5774 -1013 6693
20 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:23:55 5457 5691 +234 5389
21 ELOI Marti Romani 28002 H18 4705AQ 1:24:16 5667 4818
22 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 1:24:32 5618 5649 +31 5702
23 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:25:38 8209 5577 -2632 7993
24 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H18 7404RA 1:26:15 4879 5537 +658 5673
25 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 1:26:24 5331 5527 +196 5342
26 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:29:18 5291 5348 +57 5328
27 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 1:29:30 5520 5336 -184 5787
28 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:30:12 5531 5294 -237 5591
29 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:30:27 5243 5280 +37 5295
30 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:31:40 4490 5210 +720 4734
31 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:32:20 5222 5172 -50 5185
32 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:32:23 6560 5169 -1391 6495
33 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 7905PC 1:33:02 5242 5133 -109 5206
34 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 1:34:48 5631 5037 -594 5592
35 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:35:42 6297 4990 -1307 6147
36 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:35:45 4112 4987 +875 4597
37 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:36:44 5231 4937 -294 5283
38 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 1:37:31 5505 4897 -608 5511
39 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 1:37:36 4850 4893 +43 4824
40 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:39:34 6486 4796 -1690 6301
41 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:40:27 5607 4754 -853 5759
42 PAULIEN Thibault 26739 H18 0109RA 1:40:53 4734 4473
43 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:45:09 4888 4542 -346 4839
44 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:46:16 5103 4494 -609 5095
45 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:46:44 5203 4474 -729 5191
46 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:46:59 5590 4464 -1126 5639
47 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:49:29 4314 4362 +48 4392
48 NICOLLE Frank 19985 H40 1403NM 1:49:49 0 4349 4058
49 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H18 4201RA 1:52:20 4784 4251 -533 5051
50 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:54:52 5342 4157 -1185 5326
51 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:55:47 4732 4125 -607 4784
52 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 1:57:46 6057 4055 -2002 6181
53 DONNADIEU Ludovic 27980 H40 6611LR 1:58:28 0 4031 3902
54 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:59:40 6127 3991 -2136 5944
55 FOUILLADE Paul 12404 H18 8104MP 1:59:42 3019 3990 +971 3362
56 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:00:12 4223 3973 -250 4223
57 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:04:23 5145 3839 -1306 5095
58 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:10:27 4527 3661 -866 4423
59 PICARD Théo 23217 H18 2704NM 2:10:42 4079 3654 -425 4270
60 ALVES Paulo 24831 H40 6503MP 2:13:04 3589 0
61 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 2:14:38 4587 3547 -1040 4587
62 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 2:16:35 4913 3496 -1417 4784
63 STIRLAND Anthony 26089 H40 6408AQ 2:30:22 3176 2885
64 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 2:32:16 4129 3136 -993 4129
65 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 2:34:40 3639 3088 -551 3647
66 MORISSONNEAU NICOLAS 25991 H40 6503MP 3:10:00 0 2513 2412
LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H40 2906BR pm 5097 0 5120
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR pm 2717 0 3379