O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - H

Date : 14/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:48:57 5551 6077 +526 5566
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D18 2105BO 0:49:38 5959 5994 +35 6133
3 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D40 4705AQ 0:58:26 5091 4876
4 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:01:42 4625 4821 +196 4715
5 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 1:04:26 4210 4617 +407 4473
6 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D18 5116CA 1:07:24 4205 4414 +209 4279
7 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:07:27 4910 4410 -500 5017
8 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 1:08:24 5064 4349 -715 4893
9 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D18 5407LO 1:08:57 3929 4314 +385 3929
10 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:10:03 4194 4247 +53 4131
11 BODY Mathilde 10184 D18 7305RA 1:11:52 5293 4139 -1154 5135
12 BINAY Sarah 24988 D18 2704NM 1:13:35 3271 4043 +772 3922
13 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:14:13 4460 4008 -452 4277
14 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:14:25 4448 3998 -450 4077
15 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:14:51 3806 3974 +168 3871
16 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:17:02 3975 3862 -113 3997
17 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D40 8105MP 1:20:54 2914 3677 +763 3045
18 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:21:44 4006 3640 -366 4070
19 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:21:46 3735 3638 -97 3971
20 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:23:39 4366 3556 -810 4371
21 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:24:09 3532 3535 +3 3662
22 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:27:37 3972 3395 -577 4025
23 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 1:28:53 2680 3347 +667 2927
24 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:29:45 3712 3315 -397 3836
25 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:30:03 3339 3304 -35 3291
26 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 1:38:10 2973 3030 +57 2885
27 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D18 0109RA 1:49:07 0 2726 2035
28 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:54:57 2741 2588 -153 2602
29 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:58:47 2184 2504 +320 2264
30 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 7905PC 2:00:01 3082 2479 -603 2812
31 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 2:19:24 2492 2134 -358 2522
BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF pm 3116 0 3116
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D40 8607PC pm 2504 0 2432