O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - K

Date : 14/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H16 4012AQ 0:33:23 6468 6242 -226 6687
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H16 5407LO 0:33:30 6049 6221 +172 6572
3 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:33:52 5496 6153 +657 6043
4 MOREAU Noé 17929 H16 2605RA 0:35:17 5622 5906 +284 5673
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:35:47 5510 5824 +314 5729
6 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:35:53 6060 5808 -252 6242
7 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:36:10 5721 5762 +41 5946
8 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:37:31 5351 5555 +204 5541
9 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:38:43 5819 5383 -436 5894
10 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:39:53 5741 5225 -516 5922
11 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:40:31 6541 5143 -1398 6500
12 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:40:38 5152 5129 -23 5410
13 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:43:01 5689 4844 -845 6109
14 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 0:43:30 0 4791 3812
15 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:43:39 5763 4774 -989 5703
16 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:44:36 6154 4672 -1482 6039
17 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:45:31 3537 4578 +1041 4185
18 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:46:15 4557 4506 -51 4790
19 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:50:14 5451 4149 -1302 5426
20 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 0:50:31 4781 4125 -656 4819
21 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:51:33 5443 4043 -1400 5397
22 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:52:06 6207 4000 -2207 6028
23 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:52:18 3766 3985 +219 3927
24 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H16 8104MP 0:53:57 2400 3863 +1463 2608
25 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:54:51 5534 3799 -1735 5616
26 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 0:54:54 3177 3796 +619 3434
27 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:54:56 4888 3794 -1094 4888
28 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:55:10 4471 3778 -693 4546
29 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:55:45 3896 3738 -158 4173
30 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:56:20 3747 3699 -48 3805
31 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:57:06 3808 3650 -158 3920
32 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 0:58:25 0 3567 3412
33 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:59:52 5130 3481 -1649 5012
34 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:59:52 4601 3481 -1120 4587
35 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 1:00:03 4783 3470 -1313 4872
36 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:00:04 4428 3469 -959 4355
37 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:00:58 5409 3418 -1991 5067
38 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:01:53 3857 3368 -489 3832
39 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 1:02:45 3825 3321 -504 4078
40 LECHANU Alex 14882 H16 5604BR 1:03:45 2892 3269 +377 3009
41 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 1:04:15 4546 3243 -1303 4717
42 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:07:30 4363 3087 -1276 4403
43 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:13:05 3572 2851 -721 3659
44 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:16:09 4104 2737 -1367 3872
45 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:16:30 3386 2724 -662 3457
46 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H16 2208BR 1:16:50 2071 2712 +641 2812
47 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:18:14 3767 2664 -1103 2780
48 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:19:38 3286 2617 -669 3229
49 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:20:40 3584 2583 -1001 3556
50 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:21:57 4066 2543 -1523 4025
51 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 1:23:46 3202 2488 -714 3280
52 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:26:34 3384 2407 -977 3400
53 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:27:01 4196 2395 -1801 4027
54 ALVAREZ Christian 2965 H65 4403PL 1:29:04 2824 2340 -484 2246
55 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:42:16 3717 2038 -1679 3717
56 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H60 3408LR 1:44:00 0 2004 1585
57 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 1:47:58 1806 1930 +124 2151
58 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:50:03 0 1894 2394
MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen 27956 H60 0615AZ pm 0 0
JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA pm 3375 0 2802