O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - L

Date : 14/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:34:28 5803 5674 -129 5908
2 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:36:40 4426 5333 +907 4625
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:38:14 5470 5115 -355 5568
4 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:39:37 5399 4936 -463 5454
5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:39:44 3785 4921 +1136 4362
6 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:40:38 4582 4812 +230 5029
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:40:54 4078 4781 +703 4549
8 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:41:51 5014 4673 -341 4904
9 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:42:59 4601 4549 -52 4700
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:44:56 4740 4352 -388 4757
11 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:45:49 4376 4268 -108 4577
12 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:46:44 4004 4184 +180 4266
13 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:46:46 3885 4181 +296 4033
14 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:49:45 3880 3931 +51 3689
15 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:49:47 3416 3928 +512 3562
16 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D16 7703IF 0:50:36 3014 3865 +851 3234
17 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 0:52:37 3633 3716 +83 3654
18 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:52:40 4281 3713 -568 3880
19 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:52:57 4300 3693 -607 4316
20 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:53:48 3102 3635 +533 3441
21 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:54:33 4099 3585 -514 3914
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:57:56 3907 3375 -532 3800
23 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:58:27 4145 3346 -799 3584
24 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:59:12 4627 3303 -1324 4732
25 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:00:22 4397 3239 -1158 4391
26 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:00:33 3432 3230 -202 3315
27 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:01:04 3861 3202 -659 3646
28 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:01:34 2785 3176 +391 2834
29 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 1:01:38 3478 3173 -305 2708
30 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 1:05:29 2959 2986 +27 3207
31 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:06:23 3106 2946 -160 3157
32 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 1:06:53 2691 2924 +233 2820
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:07:19 3094 2905 -189 3136
34 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:07:38 3728 2891 -837 3713
35 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:08:11 2987 2868 -119 2846
36 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:08:18 2863 2579
37 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:09:09 3257 2828 -429 3194
38 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:11:07 2633 2750 +117 2738
39 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:12:38 3851 2692 -1159 3764
40 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:13:44 3367 2652 -715 3288
41 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:14:29 2644 2625 -19 2680
42 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 1:15:00 2944 2607 -337 3010
43 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:18:07 2646 2503 -143 2387
44 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:19:59 2843 2445 -398 2893
45 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:24:45 1466 2307 +841 2060
46 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:27:49 3163 2227 -936 2885
47 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:36:34 1521 2025 +504 2036
48 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104MP 2:08:20 1555 1524 -31 1767
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm 3192 0 3363