O'Tramontane Font Romeu (66) - O

Date : 14/07/2013
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:30:40 7'40 4548 4770 +222 4842
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:36:21 9'05 3604 4024 +420 3922
3 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H14 3319AQ 0:42:10 10'32 3821 3469 -352 3593
4 BONORA Lise 11543 D14 6906RA 0:43:20 10'50 3190 3375 +185 3214
5 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:43:40 10'55 4658 3350 -1308 4708
6 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:44:38 11'09 2810 3277 +467 3071
7 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D14 1307PR 0:44:53 11'13 3191 3259 +68 3287
8 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H14 4704AQ 0:45:24 11'21 3382 3222 -160 3415
9 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:46:15 11'33 3352 3163 -189 3371
10 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF 0:46:17 11'34 4164 3160 -1004 4157
11 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:46:52 11'43 2444 3121 +677 2980
12 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:47:47 11'56 2936 3061 +125 3032
13 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:47:56 11'59 2752 3052 +300 2934
14 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR 0:48:11 12'02 3533 3036 -497 3609
15 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D14 7404RA 0:50:47 12'41 2491 2880 +389 2838
16 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H14 1403NM 0:51:43 12'55 0 2828 2073
17 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 0:56:06 14'01 2548 2607 +59 3311
18 DELANGE Guillaume 20656 H16 3308AQ 0:58:59 14'44 2171 2480 +309 2263
19 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H14 7703IF 1:00:03 15'00 3373 2436 -937 3602
20 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 1:00:19 15'04 3273 2425 -848 3266
21 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 1:00:59 15'14 2350 2399 +49 2422
22 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H40 1408NM 1:02:24 15'36 3365 2344 -1021 2867
23 NATALI Agnes 13820 D35 8105MP 1:03:16 15'49 2105 2312 +207 2752
24 LOUVET Theo 17085 H14 1905LI 1:03:55 15'58 1515 2288 +773 2097
25 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 1:06:11 16'32 2388 2210 -178 2598
26 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4709AQ 1:07:03 16'45 2288 2182 -106 2260
27 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D16 1905LI 1:07:19 16'49 1575 2173 +598 2119
28 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D45 3308AQ 1:08:33 17'08 1907 2134 +227 1711
29 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D14 2704NM 1:09:31 17'22 2847 2104 -743 2990
30 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 2105BO 1:12:38 18'09 3653 2014 -1639 1974
31 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H14 1307PR 1:12:57 18'14 1931 2005 +74 1965
32 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:13:23 18'20 2756 1993 -763 2677
33 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 1:14:30 18'37 2059 1963 -96 2010
34 COSTE Florence 20050 D35 2105BO 1:14:48 18'42 1955 1877
35 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:14:49 18'42 1947 1955 +8 1615
36 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D14 1311PR 1:15:20 18'50 1653 1942 +289 1711
37 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR 1:16:28 19'07 2032 1913 -119 2069
38 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D16 3408LR 1:21:40 20'25 2499 1791 -708 2551
39 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H14 2208BR 1:26:15 21'33 1555 1696 +141 1792
40 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 1:30:14 22'33 2968 1621 -1347 2351
41 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D55 4012AQ 1:39:01 24'45 0 1477 1590
42 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 1:42:28 25'37 1695 1428 -267 1657
43 GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D40 3408LR 1:51:11 27'47 1090 1316 +226 1220
44 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 2:06:39 31'39 1023 1155 +132 1179
45 LAVAL Colette 25598 D60 8106MP 2:16:20 34'05 540 1073 +533 711
46 BALLUT Marie-France 27086 D70 8106MP 2:16:33 34'08 0 1071 817
47 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D45 1905LI 2:19:49 34'57 1869 1046 -823 1869
48 DUBOIS Charlotte 27673 D21 5907NO 2:27:19 36'49 993 0
49 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 2:33:21 38'20 1692 954 -738 1501
50 BILLOT Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 3:20:00 50'00 415 731 +316 1335