O'Tramontane La Llagonne (66) - C

Date : 15/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 0:58:56 5538 5918 +380 5886
2 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D20 7807IF 1:00:04 5497 5807 +310 5635
3 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:00:50 5075 5733 +658 5622
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:03:33 6280 5488 -792 6331
5 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 1:03:43 5749 5474 -275 5802
6 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:04:45 5768 5387 -381 5701
7 LHOMBART Elsa 8388 D35 4802LR 1:13:19 4322 4757 +435 4514
8 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:13:28 4392 4748 +356 4604
9 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:13:49 4484 4725 +241 4589
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:14:58 4908 4653 -255 4917
11 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 1:16:05 5238 4584 -654 5150
12 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 1:18:44 4898 4430 -468 4573
13 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:19:00 4547 4415 -132 4547
14 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:21:14 4641 4294 -347 4682
15 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 1:21:50 3461 4262 +801 3967
16 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D20 0615AZ 1:21:51 4241 4261 +20 4173
17 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:23:25 3940 4181 +241 4353
18 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:24:45 4115 4313
19 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:27:39 4325 3979 -346 4326
20 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:29:54 3616 3880 +264 3831
21 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:30:05 3663 3872 +209 3790
22 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:30:17 3928 3863 -65 3965
23 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D20 1307PR 1:32:18 3731 3779 +48 4083
24 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:34:22 4590 3696 -894 4612
25 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D35 3408LR 1:39:20 3734 3511 -223 3812
26 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA 1:41:12 3446 3112
27 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:44:26 3856 3340 -516 3972
28 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 1:45:07 4733 3318 -1415 4685
29 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 7905PC 1:45:29 2979 3307 +328 3350
30 LABONNE Mayeulle 11796 D21 3410LR 1:45:45 3833 3298 -535 3634
31 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:48:06 3382 3227 -155 3292
32 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1207MP 1:49:26 3128 3187 +59 3281
33 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:50:00 4291 3171 -1120 4217
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:57:22 4024 2972 -1052 4088
35 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 1:58:57 3839 2932 -907 3839
36 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D21 6307AU 2:05:36 3716 2777 -939 3795
37 LUCATELLI Elea 23840 D21 3810RA 2:08:08 1940 2722 +782 2683
38 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 2:09:14 2074 2699 +625 2739
39 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D35 6208NO 2:22:00 3311 2456 -855 3268
40 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 2:22:26 3443 2449 -994 3495
41 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 2:22:58 3187 2440 -747 3187
42 MAZAN Celine 23776 D35 8104MP 2:29:22 2847 2335 -512 3198
43 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 2:31:22 2601 2304 -297 2911
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 8105MP pm 3256 0 3404
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP pm 4140 0 4463
LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM pm 3289 0 3422