O'Tramontane La Llagonne (66) - F

Date : 15/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:10:51 7102 6793 -309 7033
2 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:11:36 6535 6722 +187 6640
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:11:38 6595 6719 +124 6548
4 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H45 1905LI 1:14:55 5598 6425 +827 5633
5 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 1:16:34 5979 6286 +307 6021
6 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:16:45 6428 6271 -157 6549
7 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:19:28 6571 6057 -514 6586
8 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:21:37 0 5897 5802
9 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:21:38 6281 5896 -385 6516
10 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 1:23:29 5626 5765 +139 5681
11 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:23:43 5200 5749 +549 5353
12 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:24:17 5325 5711 +386 5784
13 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:25:13 5423 5648 +225 5408
14 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:26:35 4413 5559 +1146 4804
15 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:27:13 4846 5519 +673 5323
16 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:28:36 4865 5432 +567 4711
17 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:29:28 5514 5380 -134 5513
18 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 1:29:56 5541 5352 -189 5602
19 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:29:57 5209 5351 +142 5199
20 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:30:20 5483 5328 -155 5436
21 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:30:36 5000 5313 +313 5282
22 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:30:55 5328 5294 -34 5389
23 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:33:54 5008 5126 +118 5103
24 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H45 7109BO 1:34:29 5764 5094 -670 5617
25 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:37:02 6135 4960 -1175 5986
26 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:37:21 5187 4944 -243 5153
27 PAULET Damien 282 H45 3801RA 1:37:33 5877 4934 -943 6280
28 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:39:59 4957 4814 -143 4864
29 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:41:26 4946 4745 -201 4880
30 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:42:21 4825 4703 -122 4848
31 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:42:33 4917 4693 -224 4873
32 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:46:58 4026 4500 +474 4400
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:47:33 5109 4475 -634 5087
34 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:50:40 4843 4349 -494 4939
35 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:51:19 4011 4324 +313 4191
36 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105MP 1:52:57 4373 4261 -112 5328
37 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:54:24 4780 4207 -573 4885
38 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:54:36 5243 4200 -1043 5160
39 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:55:02 4924 4184 -740 5062
40 PLACE Alain 27126 H45 3410LR 1:56:03 0 4147 3989
41 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 2:01:01 3943 3977 +34 4065
42 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H45 6503MP 2:01:04 4679 3976 -703 4314
43 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 2:20:22 4820 3429 -1391 4760
44 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 2:22:13 5246 3384 -1862 5175
CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ pm 4839 0 4865
GUENIN Olivier 13491 H45 5116CA pm 4991 0 5008