O'Tramontane La Llagonne (66) - K

Date : 15/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RINGOT Paul 12358 H16 6911RA 0:40:32 5496 6429 +933 6140
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H16 1307PR 0:41:54 5819 6219 +400 5935
3 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:43:16 5510 6022 +512 5851
4 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:44:05 5152 5911 +759 5469
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:44:09 6541 5902 -639 6500
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:46:18 5741 5628 -113 5940
7 SOGNO Martin 14950 H16 1307PR 0:50:02 5763 5208 -555 5703
8 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:54:05 4557 4818 +261 4834
9 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:54:49 6207 4753 -1454 6028
10 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:55:36 5534 4687 -847 5593
11 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:57:25 3766 4538 +772 4059
12 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 1:00:11 4781 4330 -451 4781
13 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:01:38 3375 4228 +853 3363
14 MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen 27956 H60 0615AZ 1:02:58 4138 4055
15 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 1:04:27 6154 4043 -2111 5975
16 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 1:06:12 4428 3936 -492 4355
17 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 1:06:21 3896 3927 +31 4220
18 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 1:06:41 4546 3908 -638 4717
19 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:08:35 5130 3799 -1331 4965
20 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:09:41 5443 3739 -1704 5360
21 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H16 8404PR 1:10:27 3177 3699 +522 3546
22 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:10:37 5409 3690 -1719 4999
23 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 1:10:57 5451 3673 -1778 5426
24 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H16 7707IF 1:12:34 3857 3591 -266 3832
25 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 1:12:38 4471 3587 -884 4518
26 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:13:23 4066 3551 -515 4025
27 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:15:49 3717 3437 -280 3717
28 EXPERT Julian 27568 H16 0109RA 1:18:14 0 3331 3703
29 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:19:23 4601 3282 -1319 4587
30 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 1:19:45 4888 3267 -1621 4888
31 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 1:19:48 4783 3265 -1518 4872
32 LECHANU Alex 14882 H16 5604BR 1:20:33 2892 3235 +343 3134
33 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 1:20:44 3825 3228 -597 4078
34 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H16 8104MP 1:21:53 2400 3182 +782 3011
35 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407LO 1:22:31 4104 3158 -946 3872
36 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:24:40 3747 3078 -669 3759
37 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H16 1403NM 1:24:44 0 3075 3279
38 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 1:26:00 3808 3030 -778 3920
39 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:26:22 4363 3017 -1346 4363
40 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:29:43 3584 2904 -680 3556
41 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:32:05 3572 2830 -742 3659
42 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:34:11 0 2767 2685
43 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H65 3203MP 1:36:53 3202 2690 -512 3280
44 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 1:37:41 3767 2667 -1100 2780
45 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:44:20 3286 2497 -789 3207
46 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:49:45 4196 2374 -1822 4027
47 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:53:14 3386 2301 -1085 3457
48 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 2:17:18 3384 1898 -1486 3400
49 THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H60 8104MP 3:03:06 1806 1423 -383 2151
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA pm 3537 0 4185