O'Tramontane La Llagonne (66) - L

Date : 15/07/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:37:01 5014 5230 +216 4940
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D16 1307PR 0:38:55 4601 4974 +373 4735
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:40:38 4376 4764 +388 4600
4 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:41:30 4740 4665 -75 4747
5 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:42:37 4426 4543 +117 4615
6 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:44:03 3885 4395 +510 4093
7 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:47:08 3416 4107 +691 3671
8 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 0:47:11 3478 4103 +625 3121
9 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:49:00 4397 3951 -446 4391
10 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:51:54 4004 3730 -274 4266
11 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 0:53:20 3861 3630 -231 3668
12 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:54:08 4099 3576 -523 3914
13 TOUSSAINT Charlotte 19821 D16 7703IF 0:56:21 3014 3435 +421 3338
14 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:57:48 4145 3349 -796 3584
15 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:57:59 4300 3339 -961 4274
16 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:58:06 3094 3332 +238 3150
17 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:00:09 3367 3218 -149 3314
18 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:00:29 2785 3201 +416 2907
19 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:00:55 3102 3178 +76 3455
20 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 1:01:18 4627 3158 -1469 4732
21 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D16 2704NM 1:01:34 3633 3144 -489 3568
22 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D16 7707IF 1:01:39 2944 3140 +196 3042
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:02:21 3907 3105 -802 3800
24 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:04:39 4281 2994 -1287 3880
25 ALLE Capucine 25922 D16 5402LO 1:04:43 2959 2991 +32 3179
26 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:09:39 2594 2779 +185 2929
27 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:11:02 3192 2725 -467 3363
28 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:11:49 3106 2696 -410 3122
29 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:14:00 2616 2598
30 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:14:48 3432 2588 -844 3315
31 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:16:47 2843 2521 -322 2893
32 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:18:57 3257 2452 -805 3134
33 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:19:05 2633 2448 -185 2738
34 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:19:24 1466 2438 +972 2181
35 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 1:22:03 2987 2359 -628 2846
36 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:28:19 2646 2192 -454 2387
37 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:33:53 3728 2062 -1666 3713
38 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 1:36:12 2691 2012 -679 2820
39 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:40:45 3851 1921 -1930 3700
40 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104MP 1:59:18 1555 1623 +68 1767
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ pm 3880 0 3689
AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP pm 1521 0 2036
FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ pm 3163 0 2885
BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ pm 2644 0 2680